Tussenklassement 2023-2024

                      TUSSENSTAND - VECHTDAL CROSSCOMPETITIE 2023/2024 - LANGE CROSS


Categ  Plts  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Plaats     GbJr  4 nov   18 nov  13 jan  9 mrt   23 mrt  

-----  ----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------- ------- ------- ------- -------  --------

10Msn     1    549  Freek Koffeman             Urk                   1989        2       2       1                         5

          2    582  Sjoerd Rosema              Zwolle                1984        3       4       3                        10

          3    573  Mark Post                  Hardenberg            1991        5       8       5                        18

          4    528  Johan De Gooijer           Hardenberg            1987        7      10       6                        23

          5    548  Herman Knol                Hardenberg            1990       13      13       7                        33

          6    569  Maarten Oosterhuis         Zwolle                1996       18      14      10                        42

          7    603  William Willems            Bergentheim           1985       16      19      13                        48

          8    616  Jesse Oosterhuis           Hasselt               2002       21      17      11                        49

          9    524  Kevin Feijth               Ommen                 1987       19      20      15                        54

         10    571  Harm Post                  Harderwijk            1987       30      21      14                        65

         11    572  Leon Post                  Ommen                 1985       25      24      19                        68

         12    609  Corné Smit                 Hardenberg            1999       29      25      18                        72

         13    534  Melvin Hekman              Gramsbergen           1992       27      26      20                        73

         14    551  Peter Kosse                Geerdijk              1986       32      30      24                        86

               598  Bernard Welleweerd         Ommen                 1993       34      29      23                        86

         16    607  Roland ten Brinke          Bergentheim           1983       35      31      22                        88

         17    623  Willem Merjenburgh         Bergentheim           1984       37      32      25                        94

         18    550  Danny Koppelman            Hoge Hexel            1997        1       1                                 2

         19    595  Bart Veurink               Bruchterveld          1995                3       2                         5

         20    584  Tim Van Schie              Dalfsen               1990        8       6                                14

         21    565  Hans Nieuwenhuis           Hardenberg            1986        6       9                                15

         22    628  Justin Liefers             Vollenhove            2002               12       4                        16

         23    570  Sander Plaggenmarsch       Bergentheim           1992       11               8                        19

               611  Frans Mussche              Staphorst             1994       14       5                                19

         25    538  Jan Willem van Huizen      Zwolle                1990       15       7                                22

         26    621  Remco Kat                  Kerkenveld            1987       12      11                                23

         27    608  Jochem Ronner              Meppel                1993       10      15                                25

         28    576  Jelle Reinink              Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1988               16      12                        28

         29    602  Nick Willems               Bergentheim           1991       20               9                        29

         30    614  Wim Russcher               Staphorst             1998       23      18                                41

               515  Daan ten Brinke            Bergentheim           1993       24              17                        41

         32    690  Peter Kuizenga             Hardenberg            1992       26              16                        42

         33    587  Chris Slotman              Hardenberg            1985       28      22                                50

         34    561  Gerben Mijnheer            Hasselt               2002       31      27                                58

         35    519  Kees van Dijk              Dedemsvaart           1988       33      28                                61

         36    566  Jarno Nijboer              Rouveen               1990       36      33                                69

         37    624  Niels Ubak                 Schiedam              1997        4                                         4

         38    613  Mark de Leeuw              Ruinerwold            1988        9                                         9

         39    622  Diederick Smit             Staphorst             2000       17                                        17

         40    557  Geert Brenner              Hoogeveen             1987                       21                        21

         41    525  Ruben Fokke                Hardenberg            1992       22                                        22

         42    612  Arvid Pierik               Ommen                 1984               23                                23



10M40     1    559  Rudolf Martens             Hardenberg            1975        1       3       4                         8

          2    537  Serge Hofkamp              Ommen                 1975        3       5       5                        13

          3    594  Tomas Vervloet             Ommen                 1982        7      10       6                        23

          4    593  Niek Veerman               Rouveen               1981        4       7      13                        24

               581  Rob Rosema                 Hardenberg            1979        6      11       7                        24

          6    568  Menno Norden               Hardenberg            1982       14       9       8                        31

          7    501  Gerko van den Akker        Hardenberg            1978        9      13      12                        34

          8    526  Danny Oude Geerdink        Vroomshoop            1981       15      12       9                        36

          9    500  Edwin van den Akker        Hardenberg            1981       10      14      15                        39

         10    544  Wouter Dirk De Jong        Ommen                 1979       17      16      16                        49

         11    535  Jan Willem Hoekman         Zwolle                1978       19      19      18                        56

         12    505  Henk den Bakker            Ommen                 1980       20      20      19                        59

         13    610  Gerald Lamberink           Hardenberg            1977       21      22      20                        63

         14    562  Nico Mijnheer              Hasselt               1975       23      23      21                        67

         15    606  Erik Zagers                Hardenberg            1979       22      25      22                        69

         16    503  Remco van den Akker        Hoogeveen             1980       25      26      23                        74

         17    502  Jonathan van den Akker     Hoogeveen             1982       26      27      25                        78

         18    626  Harm-Jan Martens           Hoogeveen             1980                1       1                         2

         19    521  Henk-Jan Dolsma            Zuidwolde Dr          1981        2               2                         4

         20    520  Jeroen Doesburg            Rolde                 1975                6       3                         9

         21    547  Klaas-Jan Kisteman         Rouveen               1982        5       8                                13

         22    511  Hugo Bouwmeester           Rouveen               1981        8              14                        22

               512  Jeroen Brader              Slagharen             1982       12              10                        22

         24    560  Matthijs Meerholz          Hoogeveen             1983       13              11                        24

         25    618  William Oord               Meppel                1980       11      15                                26

         26    542  Jannes Janssen             Hardenberg            1979       16      17                                33

         27    532  Martin Grootoonk           Hardenberg            1979               18      17                        35

         28    545  Peter Jurjens              Den Ham Ov            1980       18      21                                39

         29    620  Jan Derk Bremmer           Bergentheim           1982       24      24                                48

         30    517  Ferdinand Dam              Hardenberg            1974       27      28                                55

         31    625  Martijn Croon              Coevorden             1976                2                                 2

         32    605  Andre Withaar              Zwolle                1981                4                                 4

         33    518  Paul Dekker                Hoogeveen             1977                       24                        24



10M50     1    596  Aard van der Vinne         Dedemsvaart           1970        1       2       1                         4

          2    629  Ronald Martens             Hardenberg            1973        5       4       2                        11

          3    546  Bram van de Kam            Zwolle                1973        6       5       4                        15

          4    579  Henk Roeberts              Nieuwleusen           1971       13      13       6                        32

               516  Wout Brinkman              Meppel                1971       14      11       7                        32

          6    601  Gerard Wijnsma             Hasselt               1972       16      12       9                        37

          7    574  Harry Prins                Hoogeveen             1967       17      15       8                        40

          8    536  Harold Hofenk              Meppel                1973        2       1                                 3

          9    585  Edwin Schrik               Zwolle                1969        3       3                                 6

         10    558  Bert Luchies               Vroomshoop            1969        4               3                         7

         11    619  Bart Grasmeijer            Meppel                1969        8       6                                14

         12    604  Eize Wind                  Radewijk              1967        9       7                                16

         13    599  Wim Wellleweerd            Bergentheim           1966       12               5                        17

         14    522  Harrie Drost               Zutphen               1972       10       8                                18

         15    527  Dinand Getkate             Ommen                 1969       11       9                                20

         16    543  Harrie Jasper              Sibculo               1967       15      10                                25

         17    578  Jan Sjirk Rodenboog        Dalfsen               1972       19      14                                33

         18    553  Jan Erik Kroeze            's-Heerenbroek        1973        7                                         7

         19    591  Cor Stienstra              Zuidwolde Dr          1970       18                                        18



10M60     1    530  Rob van de Graaf           Hoogeveen             1962        1       1       1                         3

          2    580  Peter Rooseboom            Hardenberg            1961        5       3       4                        12

          3    590  Roelof Sondaar             Wanneperveen          1959        4       4       5                        13

          4    507  Jans Berghuis              Zuidwolde Dr          1958        3       5       6                        14

          5    504  Jan Altena                 Bruchterveld          1953        7       6       7                        20

          6    577  Dick Remmers               Ommen                 1963        6       7       8                        21

          7    506  Jaap den Bakker            Ommen                 1957        8       8       9                        25

          8    586  Jos Schuttrups             Emmen                 1962        2               2                         4

          9    567  Aje Niks                   Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1962                2       3                         5



10Vsn     1    575  Laura Prins                Hoogeveen             1998        1       1       1                         3

          2    564  Christina Mulder           Nieuwleusen           1988        4       3       2                         9

          3    523  Linda Eektimmerman         Zwolle                1985        3       4       3                        10

          4    540  Corien Jansen              Nijeveen              1986        2       2                                 4

          5    600  Annemarie Welman           Hardenberg            1991        5       5                                10

          6    541  Dienke Janssen             Hardenberg            1986        6       6                                12

          7    592  Rianne Swiersema           Hasselt               1993                7                                 7



10V40     1    552  Saskia Kriesch             Hattem                1974        1       4       4                         9

               539  Anouk IJmker               Vroomshoop            1981        3       3       3                         9

          3    531  Kira de Groot              Hattem                1976        2       5       5                        12

          4    563  Janneke Molenhuis          Nijeveen              1977                1       1                         2

          5    627  Hannelore Van der Spek     Nijeveen              1976                2       2                         4



10V50     1    615  Laura Batterink            Westerbork            1970        1       1       1                         3

          2    509  Marian Booijink            Fluitenberg           1965        4       4       2                        10

          3    597  Manon Vos                  Tiendeveen            1970        5       5       3                        13

          4    508  Rianne Boek                Ommen                 1968        2       2                                 4

          5    617  Hilda Paarhuis             Hasselt               1965        3       3                                 6



10V60     1    533  Petra Hasper               Meppel                1963        1       1       1                         3

          2    556  Marry de Lange             Arrien                1960        2       2                                 4




                      TUSSENSTAND - VECHTDAL CROSSCOMPETITIE 2023/2024  - KORTE CROSS


Categ  Plts  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Plaats     GbJr  4 nov   18 nov  13 jan  9 mrt   23 mrt  

-----  ----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------- ------- ------- ------- -------  --------

5Msn      1    747  Mink de Jong               Vroomshoop            2001        4       3       2                         9

          2    719  Thijs ten Caat             Klazienaveen          2004        8       7       4                        19

          3    805  William Dubbink            Daarle                1984        9      10       5                        24

          4    745  Jaap IJmker                Lemelerveld           1988       10      11       7                        28

          5    737  Jeroen Hennekes            Ugchelen              1987       11      13       6                        30

          6    755  Herjan Lamberink           Hardenberg            1998       13      12       8                        33

          7    717  Mark Bruins                Hasselt               1988       15      16      11                        42

          8    741  Harco Homeijer             Gramsbergen           1999       17      17      15                        49

          9    742  Michiel Hotting            Dalfsen               1990       19      18      14                        51

         10    743  Dave Hulzebos              Zuidwolde Dr          1996        2       1                                 3

               820  Matthijs Onink             Emmeloord             2006                2       1                         3

         12    785  Arjen Slot                 Hardenberg            1989        3               3                         6

         13    788  Fokke Snoek                Urk                   1998        5       4                                 9

         14    766  Cor Nelis                  Hardenberg            1989        7       5                                12

         15    798  Maarten van der Wal        Hasselt               1987       14               9                        23

         16    819  Joseb Verbaan              Emmeloord             2007               14      12                        26

         17    752  Martijn Kosters            Hardenberg            1986       16              13                        29

         18    734  Emiel Heerdink             Hardenberg            1990               19      16                        35

         19    727  Sandor Exalto              Hoogeveen             1999       18      20                                38

         20    809  Runar Slinkman             Rijssen               2007        1                                         1

         21    781  Gido Scherphof             Vriezenveen           2000        6                                         6

               817  Matthieu Huisman           Rouveen               1995                6                                 6

         23    714  John Brinkman              Nieuwleusen           1984                8                                 8

         24    813  Willem Slotman             Hardenberg            1989                9                                 9

         25    772  Robert Pongers             Wierden               1991                       10                        10

         26    803  Rudie Troost               Rouveen               1988       12                                        12

         27    816  Dennis Huls                Rouveen               1999               15                                15



5M40      1    789  Jacob Snoek                Urk                   1981        1       1       2                         4

          2    807  Dennis Brandenburg         Steenwijk             1980        3       2       1                         6

          3    790  Jasper Stege               Emmeloord             1981        2       3       3                         8

          4    736  Martin Hekman              Ommen                 1979        6       5       4                        15

          5    700  Erik Akkerman              Hasselt               1983        5       6       5                        16

          6    738  Marcel Heuver              Hardenberg            1974        9       8       6                        23

          7    812  Marko de Vos               Emmeloord             1974       11      11       8                        30

          8    771  Marc Noorda                Zwolle                1979       12      13      11                        36

          9    756  Jan Loosman                Urk                   1978        4       4                                 8

         10    733  Martin de Haan             Dedemsvaart           1978        7       9                                16

         11    740  Henk Hokse                 Staphorst             1980        8               9                        17

               778  Henry de Roo               Klazienaveen          1978       10       7                                17

         13    760  Job Molenaar               Almelo                1977       13               7                        20

               802  Freddy de Witte            Staphorst             1975               10      10                        20

         15    761  Tim van der Monde          Ommen                 1981       14      12                                26

               748  Arjan Jonker               Vroomshoop            1979               14      12                        26



5M50      1    787  Henk Smalbrugge            Hasselt               1973        1       1       1                         3

          2    706  Gert Berenst               Vroomshoop            1968        2       2       2                         6

          3    764  Maurice Mulder             Tollebeek             1969        3       3       4                        10

          4    799  Roel Westert               Ruinerwold            1964        4       4       5                        13

          5    777  Karel Prins                Veeningen             1969        7       5       6                        18

          6    811  Wilko Kolkman              Vroomshoop            1965        9       8       9                        26

          7    754  Arjan Lamberink            Hardenberg            1971       11      10      10                        31

          8    759  Jan van der Molen          Rheezerveen           1969       10      11      11                        32

          9    730  Henk Fraterman             Slagharen             1964       12      15      13                        40

         10    746  Rien Janse                 Luttelgeest           1967        5               3                         8

         11    793  Doede Terluin              Bant                  1967        6       7                                13

         12    757  Anne Marsman               Ommen                 1967                6       8                        14

         13    763  Jan Mulder                 Hardenberg            1969        8               7                        15

         14    749  Fred Koningstein           Dalfsen               1964                9      14                        23

         15    795  Gert Jan Ubels             Staphorst             1969       13      13                                26

               890  Arjan Scherphof            Vriezenveen           1970       14      12                                26

               731  Henri Gerrits              Sibculo               1966               14      12                        26

         18    713  Remco Brink                Kampen                1966       16      16                                32

         19    801  Adriaan Winters            Ommen                 1967       15                                        15



5M60      1    744  Peter Iepsma               Marknesse             1962        1       1       1                         3

          2    710  Marten Bolt                Meppel                1961        2       2       3                         7

          3    796  Jaap Vlaming               Lemmer                1956        4       4       6                        14

          4    725  Luuk Espeldoorn            Hardenberg            1960        5       5       7                        17

          5    770  Johan Nijland              IJhorst               1947        6       7      10                        23

          6    723  Chris Doldersum            Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1954        9       6       9                        24

          7    712  Hans Bramer                Hoge Hexel            1961        3               4                         7

          8    821  HenkJan Meier              Hardenberg            1963                3       5                         8

          9    758  Arjen Meerman              Hardenberg            1963        7               8                        15

         10    704  Jan Beldman                Nieuwleusen           1959                        2                         2

         11    797  Marko Vlaming              Ommen                 1960        8                                         8



5Vsn      1    768  Rianne Niewold             Punthorst             1990        4       3       1                         8

          2    775  Mariska Post               Hardenberg            1993        5       5       2                        12

          3    806  Madelon Immink             Daarle                1983       14       7      10                        31

          4    739  Marlies Hofman             Dedemsvaart           1984       15       9       9                        33

          5    774  Dianne Post                Lutten                2008       17      13       5                        35

          6    767  Elsje Nieboer              Hasselt               1994       18      12      11                        41

          7    722  Rianne van Dijk            Genemuiden            2002       19      11      12                        42

          8    726  Elise Evers                Genemuiden            2003       20      14      14                        48

          9    750  Aline Kootstra             Zwolle                1994        1       1                                 2

         10    703  Nora Assink                Bergentheim           2005        2       2                                 4

         11    707  Bonnette van den Berg      Urk                   1992                4       3                         7

         12    705  Sandra Schlepers-Van den   Slagharen             1995        7               4                        11

         13    724  Noa Dolstra                Meppel                2005        6               8                        14

               718  Lieke Brummelenbos         Dedemsvaart           1996        8       6                                14

         15    791  Ilona Stille               Zuidwolde Dr          1986        9               7                        16

               702  Miranda Anbergen           Slagharen             1992       10               6                        16

         17    709  Angela de Boer             Dalfsen               1985       11       8                                19

         18    753  Ilse Kreeft                Meppel                1998       13      10                                23

         19    711  Veerle Braaksma            Hardenberg            1995               15      13                        28

         20    792  Marleen Stoel              Enschede              1996        3                                         3

         21    769  Seline Nijenhuis           Bergentheim           1999       12                                        12

         22    808  Carmen Keizer              Meppel                1984       16                                        16



5V40      1    721  Annemiek Dekker            Emmeloord             1975        1       1       1                         3

          2    782  Simone Schuitemaker        Emmeloord             1982        2       2       4                         8

          3    735  Marlien Hekman             Ommen                 1981        3       3       3                         9

          4    800  Margriet Westrik           Hoogeveen             1974        4       4       2                        10

          5    794  Willeke Tieltjes           Hardenberg            1982        5       5       5                        15

          6    751  Ingrid Korblet             Hardenberg            1977        6       6       7                        19

          7    715  Anke Bronius               Hoogeveen             1979        7       8       6                        21

          8    701  Roelien Akkerman           Hasselt               1983        8       7       9                        24

          9    732  Gerda de Groot             Staphorst             1980                9       8                        17

         10    822  Dianne Zijlstra            Hardenberg            1977               10                                10



5V50      1    716  Bertha Bruggenkamp         Westerbork            1968        1       1       1                         3

          2    728  Alien Flik                 Ruinen                1973        2       2       2                         6

          3    708  Helma Bloemert             Staphorst             1967        5       4       3                        12

          4    804  Sandra Berenst             Vroomshoop            1971        6       5                                11

          5    765  Ineke Nawijn               Hardenberg            1969        3                                         3

               818  Agnes Olgers               Emmeloord             1969                3                                 3

          7    810  Erna Busscher              Rijssen               1972        4                                         4



5V60      1    776  Dineke Post-Welleweerd     Dedemsvaart           1962        2       3       2                         7

          2    815  Godelieve Bouwes           Dronten               1953                1       1                         2

          3    784  Mieke Sellis               Staphorst             1959        1       2                                 3


                      TUSSENSTAND - VECHTDAL CROSSCOMPETITIE 2023/2024  - JEUGD


Categ  Plts  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Plaats     GbJr  4 nov   18 nov  13 jan  9 mrt   23 mrt  

-----  ----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------- ------- ------- ------- -------  --------

J-9       1    927  Roan Hekman                Ommen                 2014        1       3       2                         6

          2    908  Koen Boot                  Ommen                 2013        3       5       1                         9

          3    960  Boaz Winters               Ommen                 2014        4       4       5                        13

          4    911  Sven Bruins                Hasselt               2013        8       9       4                        21

          5    954  Twan van der Veen          Ommen                 2014       10       6       6                        22

          6    925  Tom Groen                  Ommen                 2014        9       7       9                        25

          7    907  Stijn Bogerman             Ees                   2014        2       2                                 4

          8    964  Sem de Boer                Staphorst             2014        5               3                         8

          9    938  Raf Molenaar               Almelo                2015        6               7                        13

         10    973  Ben Weitkamp               Ommen                 2015        7               8                        15

         11    978  Noud Tissingh              Meppel                2014                1                                 1



M-9       1    912  Sarah Buisman              Rijssen               2015        1       2       3                         6

          2    919  Josefien van Eijnsbergen   Hasselt               2015        2       3       4                         9

          3    918  Jolein van Eijnsbergen     Hasselt               2015        4       4       2                        10

          4    901  Juliëtte Akkerman          Hasselt               2015        3       5       5                        13

          5    975  Tesse Bos                  Staphorst             2014                1       1                         2

          6    971  Salomé Dokter              Ommen                 2015        5       6                                11

          7    914  Anna Dolstra               Meppel                2015        6               6                        12

          8    969  Lizzy-Rose Rink            Meppel                2015        7       7                                14

          9    922  Silja Fokke                Vroomshoop            2015                        7                         7



J1012     1    928  Stef Kampman               Ommen                 2012        4       4       3                        11

               957  Jort de Weerd              Ommen                 2012        5       2       4                        11

          3    962  Joas van Wijngaarden       Hasselt               2011        7       5       5                        17

          4    943  Lucas Pluim                Hasselt               2013        6       6       6                        18

          5    904  Sjoerd Becker              Hardenberg            2012       10      13       9                        32

          6    963  Vinn Knevel                Emmen                 2011       11      14      10                        35

          7    937  Mica Molenaar              Almelo                2012        1               1                         2

          8    977  Kai Boer                   Ommen                 2012                1       2                         3

          9    941  Nout Overbeek              Rijssen               2013        2       3                                 5

         10    992  Gijs Kosse                 Dedemsvaart           2012                8       7                        15

         11    940  Yannick Noorda             Zwolle                2013        8      10                                18

               953  Milan Steenbergen          Hoogeveen             2013                7      11                        18

         13    909  Lars van den Bos           Hasselt               2012               11       8                        19

         14    902  Joaz den Bakker            Ommen                 2011        9      15                                24

         15    942  Brian Pastoor              Hasselt               2011        3                                         3

         16    980  Jasper Haverkate           Bruchterveld          2012               12                                12

               921  Maro Fokke                 Vroomshoop            2013                       12                        12

         18    947  Stan Rozemuller            Geerdijk              2013                       13                        13



M1012     1    920  Isabelle Euren             Wierden               2011        2       1       1                         4

          2    931  Niki Knevel                Emmen                 2012        1       2       3                         6

          3    944  Sarah Pluim                Hasselt               2011        5       8       5                        18

          4    966  Sara Boldewijn             Staphorst             2012        6       7       7                        20

               935  Liz Meijer                 Witharen              2013        8       6       6                        20

          6    926  Nora Hekman                Ommen                 2012        9      10      10                        29

          7    900  Jasmijn Akkerman           Hasselt               2013       10      11       9                        30

          8    910  Fleur Bruins               Hasselt               2012       12      13       8                        33

          9    903  Yentl den Bakker           Ommen                 2013       13      12      11                        36

         10    939  Gwen Nibourg               Hardenberg            2013       14      14      12                        40

         11    946  Alicia van Proosdij        Ommen                 2011                3       2                         5

         12    968  Aniek Bakker               Meppel                2013        3       5                                 8

               974  Hanna Bos                  Staphorst             2012                4       4                         8

         14    906  Julia Bogerman             Ees                   2013        7       9                                16

         15    915  Yare Dolstra               Meppel                2013       11              13                        24

         16    970  Anna-Alecia Rink           Meppel                2013       15      15                                30

         17    917  Joëlle van Drimmelen       Nieuwleusen           2012        4                                         4



J1315     1    936  Nout Meijer                Witharen              2008        2       1       2                         5

          2    991  Floris Poortier            Hardenberg            2008        4       2       3                         9

          3    993  Jurre de Weerd             Ommen                 2009        3       4       4                        11

          4    934  Lincoln Martin             Ommen                 2010        6       5       5                        16

          5    933  Sil Marsman                Vroomshoop            2010        5       6       6                        17

          6    916  Thijs Dorgelo              Hoogenweg             2009        8       7       9                        24

          7    948  Rafael Ruisch              Hoogeveen             2010        9       8       8                        25

          8    929  Tijn Kampman               Ommen                 2010       11      10      10                        31

          9    952  Thomas Solen               Lemele                2009        1               1                         2

         10    924  Sten Goorman               Rijssen               2010        7               7                        14

         11    972  Leroy Dokter               Ommen                 2009       10       9                                19

         12    979  Joris Haverkate            Bruchterveld          2008                3                                 3



M1315     1    905  Tara Benjamins             Hoogeveen             2009        1       2       1                         4

          2    913  Ize Diepman                Lemelerveld           2010        3       1       3                         7

          3    951  Lieke Snoeken              Ruinen                2010        5       5       4                        14

          4    961  Myrthe Wolting             Hollandscheveld       2008        8       7       5                        20

          5    965  Noor Boldewijn             Staphorst             2010        6       9       7                        22

          6    955  Daphne Veuger              Nieuweroord           2010        9       8       6                        23

          7    949  Jip Scholing               Ruinerwold            2010                3       2                         5

          8    990  Wiep Seinen                Ommen                 2008        2       6                                 8

               967  Elsemarijn Grasmeijer      Meppel                2010        4       4                                 8

         10    923  Linn Goorman               Rijssen               2008        7               8                        15

         11    981  Josefien Haverkate         Bruchterveld          2009               10                                10

Prins Sport Hardenberg

Prins Sport Ommen

Prins Sport Dedemsvaart

aco

AG85

spurt88

zandstuve