5 Prins Prins 1 Prins 6 Prins Prins Prins
01 / 13

5

02 / 13

Prins

03 / 13
04 / 13

Prins

05 / 13

1

06 / 13

Prins

07 / 13

6

08 / 13

Prins

09 / 13
10 / 13

Prins

11 / 13
12 / 13

Prins

13 / 13

Eindklassement 2021-2022


               EINDSTAND - VECHTDAL CROSSCOMPETITIE  9-10 KILOMETER

Categ  Plts  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Plaats     GbJr  30 okt  20 nov  5 feb   26 feb  19 mrt  
-----  ----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------- ------- ------- ------- -------  --------
Msen      1    606  Danny Koppelman            Hoge Hexel            1997        1       1       1       1       1         4
          2    591  Robert van der Stelt       Kampen                1998                2       2       2       2         8
          3    540  Martijn Dijkstra           Hardenberg            1993                3       3       3       3        12
          4    517  Bert de Boer               Rouveen               1987                4       4       4       4        16
          5    533  Mark Groot Bronsvoort      Raalte                1987        2       6               5       5        18
          6    650  Jochem Ronner              Meppel                1993        6      14       7       8       6        27
          7    632  Maarten Oosterhuis         Zwolle                1996       10      12       8      10       8        36
          8    531  John Brinkman              Nieuwleusen           1984       12      18       9       9       9        39
          9    598  Jan-Bart Kip               Noordscheschut        1981        9      15      11              10        45
         10    666  Bertram Steringa           Meppel                1982               16      10      12      11        49
         11    631  Jesse Oosterhuis           Hasselt               2002       11      17      12      11                51
         12    643  Gerrit Pruim               Rouveen               1982               19      13      14      12        58
         13    603  Tim van der Kolk           Vroomshoop            1989       13      21      14              13        61
         14    644  Jelle Reinink              Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1988       18      25      16      16      14        64
         15    573  Gerrit van Heerde          Dalfsen               1985       17      24      17              15        73
         16    515  Maarten Biemans            Ommen                 1984       22      28              17      16        83
         17    608  Peter Kosse                Geerdijk              1986       27      29      22      18      17        84
         18    507  Remco Ardesch              Ommen                 1986       28      31      23      19      18        88
         19    549  Ben Folkers                Hardenberg            1989        4       7       6                        17
         20    629  Frank ten Brinke           Hardenberg            1989        5      11               6                22
         21    561  Matthijs van der Graaf     Hasselt               1991        7      13              13                33
         22    521  Daniël van den Boogaard    Zwolle                1991       24       9               7                40
         23    693  Nick Willems               Bergentheim           1991       20              18              19        57
         24    667  Jaap Sterken               Nieuwleusen           1984       21      27      19                        67
               537  Koen Buitenhuis            Bergentheim           1998       26              21      20                67
         26    576  Bert Hoekman               Rotterdam             1983       30                      21      20        71
         27    668  Caimin Stevens             Enschede              1987        3               5                         8
         28    625  Hans Nieuwenhuis           Hardenberg            1986        8                               7        15
         29    689  Han van de Werfhorst       Vroomshoop            1989       15              15                        30
         30    671  Henk Tamminga              Hardenberg            1989       14      20                                34
         31    653  Wilbert Russcher           Rouveen               1988       16      23                                39
         32    519  Martin Boezelman           Hasselt               1985       19      26                                45
         33    613  Raymond Lozekoot           Zwolle                1992                5                                 5
         34    567  Machiel Haasjes            Staphorst             2000                8                                 8
         35    527  André Brakke               Staphorst             1985               10                                10
         36    688  Freddy Wennemars           Zwolle                1986                               15                15
         37    699  René Kuizenga              Hardenberg            1982                       20                        20
         38    510  Wolter Beens               Zwolle                1982               22                                22
         39    640  Bart Pijfers               Dedemsvaart           1982       23                                        23
         40    677  Joas Treffers              Zwolle                1994       25                                        25
         41    547  Huus Erdogan               Almelo                1991       29                                        29
         42    626  Jarno Nijboer              Rouveen               1990               30                                30

M40       1    543  Erik Driesen               Vollenhove            1978        1       1       1               1         4
          2    655  Ralph Schepers             Dalfsen               1977        2       2               1       2         7
          3    596  Bert Karssies              Hollandscheveld       1974        4       3       2       2       3        10
          4    682  Niek Veerman               Rouveen               1981        8      10       4       4       6        22
          5    546  Igor van Elburg            Ommen                 1972        5       5               5       7        22
          6    528  Robin Brands               Brucht                1980               12       5       6       8        31
          7    525  Hugo Bouwmeester           Rouveen               1981       10      14       6      10      10        36
          8    661  Ben Smith                  Hardenberg            1974        9      13               7       9        38
          9    695  Patrick de Wit             Zwolle                1978       13      16       9      13      11        46
         10    505  Bart van den Anker         Zwolle                1981       12      15      11              12        50
         11    593  Wouter Dirk de Jong        Ommen                 1979               22       7      12      14        55
         12    562  Martin Grootoonk           Hardenberg            1979       19      17       8      11                55
         13    564  Albert-Jan de Haan         Hoogeveen             1980       20      11               8      18        57
         14    616  Bernard Maandag            Hasselt               1978       15      19              14      15        63
         15    620  Nico Mijnheer              Hasselt               1975       21      23      13      16      16        66
         16    697  Erik Zagers                Hardenberg            1979               27      14      17      17        75
         17    578  Harold Hofenk              Meppel                1973                7       3               5        15
         18    674  Jeroen Thalen              Hoogeveen             1979                9               3       4        16
         19    550  Johan Fransen              Hardenberg            1976       17      20      10                        47
         20    542  Gert Draijer               Hardenberg            1978       18      18                      13        49
         21    526  Matthijs Braam             Zwolle                1979       22      24      12                        58
         22    575  Edwin Helder               Hoogeveen             1978       24      25              15                64
         23    658  Martijn Schutteman         Rijssen               1975        3       4                                 7
         24    614  Ronald van Lubek           Zuidwolde Dr          1978        6       6                                12
         25    597  Erwin Kip                  Hollandscheveld       1977        7       8                                15
         26    565  Martin de Haan             Dedemsvaart           1978       11                       9                20
         27    609  Marcel Kroese              Vroomshoop            1975       23      26                                49
         28    639  Erik Petter                Rouveen               1979       14                                        14
         29    612  Bob Leuvelink              Hengelo Ov            1973       16                                        16
         30    582  Martijn Meuleman           Kampen                1981               21                                21

M50       1    675  Bennie Thunker             Kampen                1970        1       1       1       1       1         4
          2    501  Bennie Akkerman            Rouveen               1969        3       4       3       2       3        11
          3    512  Richard Beldman            Holten                1956        2       5       4               2        13
          4    615  Bert Lüchies               Vroomshoop            1969                8       5       4       4        21
          5    605  Bernhard Kootstra          Dalfsen               1966                6       6       5       7        24
          6    676  Jos Timmerman              Coevorden             1968        1      11       9       8      14        29
          7    599  Bert Kleiboer              Zwolle                1965        8      14      11       7       6        32
          8    687  Wim Welleweerd             Bergentheim           1966        6      10       8              10        34
          9    635  Reimond Pallast            Deurningen            1967        9      13      10      10       8        37
         10    694  Eize Wind                  Radewijk              1967        7              15       6      11        39
         11    568  Pieter Habermehl           Meppel                1962       15      29      16       9      13        53
         12    560  Hans Gorren                Nuenen                1963       13      20      18      11      17        59
         13    604  Wilko Kolkman              Vroomshoop            1965       21      18      14      12                65
         14    638  Peter Rooseboom            Hardenberg            1961       14      26      20      14      24        72
         15    559  Gert Goos                  Dalfsen               1965       17      22      19      15      23        73
         16    503  Jan Altena                 Bruchterveld          1953       20              21      16      19        76
         17    648  Henk Roeberts              Nieuwleusen           1971       19      24      17              18        78
         18    532  Wout Brinkman              Meppel                1971       24      25              17      20        86
         19    574  Gerrit Heinstman           Nijverdal             1958       28      34      24      19      26        97
         20    551  Arian van Gaal             Nijverdal             1970       29      32      25      20      25        99
         21    514  René Groot Beumer          Zuidwolde Dr          1965       26      33      26      21      27       100
         22    685  Udo Waanders               Hellendoorn           1971                7               3       5        15
         23    508  Klaas Arkema               Hasselt               1965        4               7               9        20
         24    524  Rene Bosman                Hasselt               1967               12      12              12        36
         25    585  Henk Jan Smedema           Wierden               1963       10              13      13                36          
         26    553  Eddy Geesink               Hardenberg            1962       22                      18      22        62
         27    628  Klaas Nijhoff              Dalfsen               1969       27      35      27                        89
         28    536  Erik Dambrink              Meppel                1968                2       2                         4
         29    580  Erik Holtman               Dalfsen               1965       11      15                                26
         30    558  Dinand Getkate             Ommen                 1969               16                      15        31
         31    619  Dick Metselaar             Meppel                1964       12      19                                31
         32    686  Arie Van der Wal           Hoogeveen             1959       16      23                                39
               654  Theo Salomons              Bergentheim           1968       18      21                                39
         34    555  Henri Gerrits              Sibculo               1966       25                              16        41
         35    538  Wil Derks                  Ommen                 1961               27                      21        48
         36    645  Dick Remmers               Ommen                 1963               31      22                        53
         37    691  Hans Westenbrink           Nijeveen              1963                3                                 3
         38    572  Herman Hassing             Enschede              1970        5                                         5
         39    518  Jan Boeve                  Ommen                 1966                9                                 9
         40    513  Jans Berghuis              Zuidwolde Dr          1958               17                                17
         41    600  Henk de Kleine             Dalfsen               1939                               22                22
         42    509  Hans Bakker                Ommen                 1967       23                                        23
               529  Anno Brandsema             Beilen                1955                       23                        23
         44    607  Henk Korterink             Hasselt               1965               28                                28
         45    641  Jacco Pleijsier            Hasselt               1967               30                                30
         46    652  Jan Runhaar                Hardenberg            1965               36                                36

Vsen      1    590  Corien Jansen              Nijeveen              1986        1       1       1       1       2         4
          2    623  Christina Mulder           Nieuwleusen           1988        3       3       3       2       1         9
          3    634  Vera Paarhuis              Hasselt               2000        2       2       2       3                 9
          4    554  Nikki Geesink              Hardenberg            2001        4       4       4       4       3        15
          5    663  Jorien Snijders            Bruinehaar            1985                5       6       5       4        20
          6    611  Anouck Legebeke            Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1990        5       6       7       6       5        22
          7    530  Judith Brink-Vogelzang     Ommen                 1989        6       7       8                        21
          8    642  Pien Pouwels               Kloosterhaar          1984                        5                         5

V40       1    657  Saskia Schutte             Veessen               1972                1       1       1       1         4
          2    672  Claudia van Tellingen      Zwolle                1974        2       2       2       2                 8
          3    594  Hettie Kamphuis            Ommen                 1977        4       3       4       3       2        12
          4    588  Anouk IJmker               Vroomshoop            1981        3       4       3                        10
          5    506  Olga Appelo                Zwolle                1973        5       5                                10
          6    664  Esmeralda Spek-Hovestad    Zwolle                1975        1                                         1

V50       1    571  Petra Hasper               Meppel                1963        1       1       1       1                 4
          2    673  Geke Tempelman             Beerzerveld           1970        2       3       3       2       3        10
          3    552  Carla Geesink              Hardenberg            1969        3       4               3       2        12
          4    633  Hilda Paarhuis             Hasselt               1965        4       6       5       4       4        17
          5    584  Monique Houtsma            Meppel                1971        6       5               6       5        22
          6    534  Jacqueline t. Brummelhuis  Stuifzand             1965        9      10       7       8       7        31
          7    683  Manon Vos                  Tiendeveen            1970       10       9       6               8        33
          8    548  Jozina Ernst               Hollandscheveld       1965               11       8       7       9        35
          9    511  Saskia Bekhuis             Vasse                 1969                2       4               1         7
         10    522  Marian Booijink            Tiendeveen            1965        7       8                       6        21
         11    690  Annemarie Wessels          Zuidwolde Dr          1969                7               5                12
         12    637  Henriette Pepels           Beilen                1968                        2                         2
         13    579  Astrid Jansen Holleboom    Ommen                 1968        5                                         5
         14    646  Anneke Reuvers             Zwolle                1968        8                                         8
         15    516  Rosa van de Biggelaar      Anerveen              1968       11                                        11

               EINDSTAND - VECHTDAL CROSSCOMPETITIE  5-6 KILOMETER

Categ  Plts  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Plaats     GbJr  30 okt  20 nov  5 feb   26 feb  19 mrt  
-----  ----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------- ------- ------- ------- -------  --------
6Msen     1    739  Robert Gerritsen           Vroomshoop            1986        1       1       1       2       1         4
          2    857  Michel Slobben             Staphorst             1990                2       3       3       2        10
          3    705  Sander Bennink             Broekland Ov          1997        2               2       4       3        11
          4    752  Dave Hulzebos              Zuidwolde Dr          1996                6       4       5       4        19
          5    714  Manfred Boer               Ommen                 1982        3       5               7       5        20
          6    846  Hermen Welleweerd          Bergentheim           1992       10      11       6               8        35
          7    859  Kevin Koobs                Zwolle                1992               10       7       9       9        35
          8    853  Luca Marsman               Ommen                 2002                9       9      11      10        39
          9    729  Nick van Duiven            Hardenberg            1983       13      15      11      12      11        47
         10    828  Roel Teunis                Sibculo               1984       14      17      12      13      13        52
         11    700  Erik Akkerman              Hasselt               1983       15      14      10              16        55
         12    772  Herjan Lamberink           Hardenberg            1998       17      18              15      15        65
         13    763  Maarten Koggel             Dalfsen               1988        4       4               6                14
         14    838  Jasper Visserman           Nieuwleusen           1986        5               5               6        16
         15    830  Rudie Troost               Rouveen               1988               12       8      10                30
         16    737  Danny Oude Geerdink        Vroomshoop            1981       12              14              12        38
         17    785  Sander Rozemuller          Vroomshoop            1984               16              14      14        44
         18    730  Pim van Duiven             Hardenberg            1987       18      20      13                        51
         19    750  Matthieu Huisman           Rouveen               1995        6       3                                 9
         20    731  Harold Engels              Staphorst             1983       11       8                                19
         21    749  Daniël den Hollander       Staphorst             2001       16      19                                35
         22    545  William van Eeken          Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1994                                1                 1
         23    979  Michiel Broeksma           Kampen                1982                                        7         7
         24    808  Jelmer Rensing             Wijster               2005        7                                         7
         25    782  Sonny Marsman              Daarlerveen           1989        8                                         8
         26    855  Niels van der Hoorn        Zwolle                1991               13                                13
         27    798  Peter Oldenhuis            Vriezenveen           1986                       15                        15

6M40      1    822  Jacob Snoek                Urk                   1981        1               1       1       1         4
          2    720  Dennis Brandenburg         Steenwijk             1980        3       2       2       2       2         8
          3    777  Jan Loosman                Urk                   1978        4       3       3       3       3        12
          4    736  Erik Fokke                 Vroomshoop            1978        6       5       4       4       4        17
          5    712  Rob Bloemert               Nieuwleusen           1975               10       5       5       6        26
          6    753  Gert Hutten                Bergentheim           1974       14      14       9       6       9        38
          7    758  Arjan Jonker               Vroomshoop            1979       13      13       8               8        42
          8    725  Ferdinand Dam              Daarlerveen           1974       15              10       7      10        42
          9    727  Matthijs van Dokkum        Ommen                 1976        8       7                       5        20
         10    738  René Geerligs              Daarlerveen           1975               12       7               7        26
         11    716  Bennie Boldewijn           Staphorst             1978       12      11       6                        29
         12    821  Henk Smalbrugge            Hasselt               1973        2       1                                 3
         13    848  Michel Wierbos             Nieuwleusen           1974        5       4                                 9
         14    843  Alexander Weideman         Ommen                 1972       10       9                                19
               816  Yvor Seinen                Ommen                 1974       11       8                                19
         16    715  Stefan Boezelman           Ommen                 1977                6                                 6
         17    709  Patrick van den Berg       Nijverdal             1972        7                                         7
         18    810  Maciek Rubas               Kraggenburg           1976        9                                         9
         19    809  Erik Rijnders              Vroomshoop            1975               15                                15

6M50      1    728  Arjen Driesen              Sint Jansklooster     1969        1       1       1       1       1         4
          2    804  Melchior van de Pol        Apeldoorn             1967        4       2       2       2                10
          3    707  Gert Berenst               Vroomshoop            1968        2       3       4       8       4        13
          4    755  Rien Janse                 Luttelgeest           1967        5               3       4       3        15
          5    790  Maurice Mulder             Tollebeek             1969        3       4       5       5                17
          6    858  Henk Oldehinkel            Dedemsvaart           1957                5       7       6       5        23
          7    806  Karel Prins                Veeningen             1969        6       6       6       7                25
          8    764  Fred Koningstein           Dalfsen               1964        9       8      11               6        34
          9    783  HenkJan Meier              Hardenberg            1963               11       9       9       7        36
         10    771  Arjan Lamberink            Hardenberg            1971       12      12      10      10       8        40
         11    788  Jan van der Molen          Rheezerveen           1969       15      14      16      12      10        51
         12    844  Marc Wekamp                Beerzerveld           1969       20      18      14      14      11        57
         13    768  Henry Kouwen               Nieuwleusen           1968       17      15      12      13                57
         14    776  Nico Leussink              Almelo                1956       19      17      19      15      12        63
         15    746  Hans ten Hoeve             IJhorst               1965       23      22      21      16      14        73
         16    831  Gert Jan Ubels             Staphorst             1969       22      23      24              13        82
         17    793  Erik Nijhof                Hengelo Ov            1965        7       7       8                        22
         18    839  Marko Vlaming              Ommen                 1960       18                      11       9        38
         19    812  Arjan Scherphof            Vriezenveen           1970       14      16      13                        43
         20    757  Kees de Jonge              Vroomshoop            1968       21      20      17                        58
         21    680  Aard van der Vinne         Dedemsvaart           1970                                3       2         5
         22    841  Jan Pieter de Vries        Hengelo Ov            1961       10       9                                19
         23    797  Theo Oldehinkel            Hardenberg            1966       11      10                                21
         24    717  Jeroen Bosch               Dalfsen               1967       13      13                                26
         25    789  Aldo Mulder                Nijverdal             1966       16              15                        31
         26    852  Bert Jonkeren              Bergentheim           1969               21      18                        39
               721  Remco Brink                IJsselmuiden          1966                       22      17                39
         28    756  Johan Nijland              IJhorst               1947               25      23                        48
         29    754  Roelof Hutten              Bruchterveld          1957        8                                         8
         30    701  Loe Andriol                Ruinerwold            1962               19                                19
         31    617  Gert Maneschijn            Daarlerveen           1959                       20                        20
         32    704  Remco Beernink             Hasselt               1970               24                                24

6Vsen     1    767  Aline Kootstra             Zwolle                1994        1       1               1       1         4
          2    702  Nora Assink                Bergentheim           2005        4       6       2       3       4        13
          3    825  Eva Stienstra              Zuidwolde Dr          2001        7       4               2       3        16
          4    742  Eva Heidema                Dedemsvaart           2001        6       7       4       4                21
          5    769  Natascha Kroek             Meppel                1988        9       9               5       5        28
          6    786  Hennie Meijerhof           Bergentheim           1988       11               8       7       6        32
          7    854  Kateryna Pasiletska        IJhorst               1990               12      10       8       8        38
          8    819  Chazia Slinkman            Zwolle                1998       13      13               9       9        44
          9    799  Susan Otter                Hardenberg            1989       17      18      11      12       7        47
         10    780  Dineke Maandag             Hasselt               1981       12      15              11      10        48
         11    813  Linda Schipper             Meppel                1984       15      17              10      11        53
         12    807  Dinie Ras                  Urk                   1991        3       2       1                         6
         13    743  Naomi Heidema              Dedemsvaart           2001        2       3       3                         8
         14    805  Dineke Post                Hardenberg            1990        5       5                       2        12
         15    774  Anja Leusink               Genemuiden            1985        8       8       5                        21
         16    802  Linda Pielman              Dedemsvaart           1992       10      10       6                        26
         17    787  Chantal van der Molen      Rheezerveen           2001       14      16                      12        42
         18    835  Marije Veldman             Nieuwleusen           1984                        7       6                13
         19    794  Janne Nijhof               Hengelo Ov            2004               11       9                        20
         20    800  Maaike Paap                Hardenberg            1985       16      19                                35
         21    849  Nienke van der Woude       Hasselt               1990               14                                14

6V40      1    748  Willemijn Hogenkamp        Ommen                 1981        2               1       1       1         5
          2    734  Alien Flik                 Ruinen                1973        1       1       3               2         7
          3    778  Mey Ping Low               Holten                1979        3       2       2       2                 9
          4    741  Fiona Grootoonk            Hardenberg            1974        5       4       5       4       3        16
          5    762  Annet Koersen              Dalfsen               1978        7       6       6       5       4        21
          6    775  Wilma van Leussen          Nieuwleusen           1977        9       8       7       6                30
          7    759  Angela Marsman Keizer      Hardenberg            1981       11      10               7       6        34
          8    692  Margriet Westrik           Hoogeveen             1974        4       3               3                10
          9    801  Mieke Pastoor              Hasselt               1980        6       5                       5        16
         10    850  Annemieke Wursten          Hasselt               1981        8       7                                15
         11    761  Agnes Kikkert              Bergentheim           1972       10       9                                19
         12    735  Nynke Floor                Nieuwleusen           1978       12               8                        20
         13    823  Hannelore van der Spek     Nijeveen              1976                        4                         4

6V50      1    723  Bertha Bruggenkamp         Westerbork            1968        1       1       1               1         4
          2    792  Ineke Nawijn               Hardenberg            1969        2       2       2       1       2         7
          3    845  Anja Welleweerd            Bergentheim           1967        3       3       3       2       3        11
          4    796  Henriët van Nuil           Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1969                5       5       3       4        17
          5    708  Sandra Berenst             Vroomshoop            1971        8      10       8               7        33
          6    815  Patricia Seinen            Zwolle                1970        4       4       4                        12
          7    581  Marion Hoogeveen           Hoogeveen             1965                                5       5        10
          8    856  Alida Jansma               Hoogeveen             1964                7               4                11
          9    710  Marjanne van Blanken       Nieuwleusen           1968        5               7                        12
               791  Jeanette Mussche           Zwolle                1971        6               6                        12
         11    719  Alie Botter                Hardenberg            1966                9                       6        15
         12    711  Harriejette Bloemert       IJhorst               1968        7       8                                15
         13    784  Rona Meijer                Lutten                1963                6                                 6
               833  Gerda van der Vegt         Dalfsen               1966                                6                 6
         15    842  Karin de Vries             Hengelo Ov            1963        9                                         9

             EINDSTAND - VECHTDAL CROSSCOMPETITIE  1250-1750 METER (JEUGD)

Categ  Plts  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Plaats     GbJr  30 okt  20 nov  5 feb   26 feb  19 mrt  
-----  ----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------- ------- ------- ------- -------  --------
J-9       1    941  Stef Nijzink               Rijssen               2012        1       2       1       1       1         4
          2    904  Kai Boer                   Ommen                 2012        2       1               2       2         7
          3    967  Jort de Weerd              Ommen                 2012        5               2       3       3        13
          4    927  Stef Kampman               Ommen                 2012        3       3       3               4        13               
          5    924  Roan Hekman                Ommen                 2014        4       4       4       4       5        16
          6    917  Maro Fokke                 Vroomshoop            2013        6       6       5       5       6        22
          7    960  Quinten Teunis             Sibculo               2015        7       5       6       6                24
          8    948  Dani Riezebosch            Hasselt               2012        9      10       8               8        35
          9    974  Stan Rozemuller            Geerdijk              2013                8               7       7        22

M-9       1    923  Nora Hekman                Ommen                 2012        4       3       1       1       2         7
          2    900  Jasmijn Akkerman           Hasselt               2013        2       5       2       3       3        10
          3    950  Puck Seinen                Ommen                 2012        3       4       3               1        11
          4    938  Liz Meijer                 Witharen              2013        1       1               2                 4
          5    962  Jamila Thielman            Zwolle                2013        5       6       4                        15
          6    963  Laure Veldman              Nieuwleusen           2012        6                       4                10
          7    954  Sara Slabbekoorn           Zwolle                2013                2                                 2

J-12      1    940  Kris Nijzink               Rijssen               2010        1       1       1       1       1         4
          2    976  Lincoln Martin             Ommen                 2010        2       4       2       2                10
          3    975  Sten Goorman               Rijssen               2011        6       2       4       3       3        12
          4    914  Thijs Dorgelo              Hoogenweg             2009        3       6               7       5        21
          5    943  Brian Pastoor              Hasselt               2011        5       3       5               8        21            
          6    920  Joshua Gooijer             Zwolle                2010        4       5       8       4       9        21               
          7    936  Matthias Alexandre Louren  Hasselt               2009        7       7       7       6       4        24
          8    968  Jurre de Weerd             Ommen                 2009       14               3       8       2        27
          9    949  Jip Seinen                 Ommen                 2010       10      12       6              10        38
         10    928  Tijn Kampman               Ommen                 2010       11      13      10              11        45
         11    903  Kyan Bloemert              Nieuwleusen           2010                9               5       6        20
         12    977  Delano Thielman            Zwolle                2011        8       8       9                        25
         13    973  Sten Goorman               Rijssen               2010                9               9      12        30
         14    933  Gijs de Lange              Arrien                2011       13      11      11                        35
         15    932  Thijmen Lamberink          Hardenberg            2009       12                               7        19
         16    970  Joas van Wijngaarden       Hasselt               2011        9      10                                19
 

M-12      1    972  Sophie Willems             Rijssen               2011        1       1       1       1       1         4
          2    951  Wiep Seinen                Ommen                 2008        4       3       2               2        11
          3    947  Mette Rensing              Wijster               2010        3               3       2       3        11          
          4    910  Yinthe Buitenkamp          Ommen                 2010        5               6       5       5        21
          5    922  Stacey Lee Goorman         Wierden               2011        7       6       5       4       6        21
          6    966  Saline Waninge             Ruinerwold            2011       10       8               6       7        31
          7    969  Deborah Wessels            Rijssen               2009        8                       3       4        15
          8    906  Noor Boldewijn             Staphorst             2010        6       5       4                        15               
          9    935  Jolé Looms                 Eext                  2009        2       2                                 4
         10    957  Liza Smalbrugge            Hasselt               2009        9       4                                13
         11    953  Eva Slabbekoorn            Zwolle                2010                7                                 7

J-15      1    955  Runar Slinkman             Rijssen               2007        1       1       2       3       2         6
          2    942  Matthijs Onink             Emmeloord             2006        2       4       3               1        10
          3    918  Niek Geerligs              Daarlerveen           2007        3       3       4       2                12
          4    934  Rutger Lehr                Zwolle                2007        5       5       5               4        19
          5    964  Ruben Volkerink            Hasselt               2007        6       6               4       5        21
          6    925  Daan Hutten                Bergentheim           2008        8       8       6       6       6        26
          7    902  Mikel Berenst              Vroomshoop            2005                        1       1       3         5
          8    939  Nout Meijer                Witharen              2008        7       7               5                19
          9    956  Jorn Smalbrugge            Hasselt               2007        4       2                                 6

M-15      1    905  Laura Boers                Vriezenveen           2006        1       1       1               2         5
          2    931  Jasmijn Lamberink          Hardenberg            2007        2               2       2       1         7
          3    971  Floor Willems              Ommen                 2007        3       2               1       4        10
          4    921  Naömi Gooijer              Zwolle                2006        5       3       3       4       3        13
          5    919  Jaïra Gooijer              Zwolle                2007        4       4               3       5        16
          6    915  Noor van den Enk           Ommen                 2006        6               4       5       6        21

Prins Sport Hardenberg

Prins Sport Ommen

Prins Sport Dedemsvaart

aco

AG85

spurt88

zandstuve