Klassement

     ZANDSTUVE BOSLOOP, LOOPGROEP DE ZANDSTUVE, VROOMSHOOP, 11-01-2020
                 STAND - VECHTDAL CROSS COMPETITIE - 10 KM
18-01-2020 08:40                                                     Pag: 1

Categ  Plts  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Plaats     GbJr  19 okt  16 nov  11 jan  29 feb
-----  ----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------- ------- ------- -------  --------
10Msn     1    188  Danny Koppelman            Hoge Hexel            1997        1       1       1                 3
          2    156  Maarten Oosterhuis         Hasselt               1996        3       4       2                 9
          3    208  Mark de Leeuw              Ruinerwold            1988        2       5       3                10
          4    162  Robin Brands               Brucht                1980        5       9       4                18
          5    158  Herman Knol                Hardenberg            1990        4       6       9                19
          6    204  Sonny Marsman              Daarlerveen           1989        8       7       5                20
          7    214  Jesse Oosterhuis           Hasselt               2002        6      10       8                24
               159  Henk Tamminga              Hardenberg            1989        9       8       7                24
          9    172  Jaap Sterken               Nieuwleusen           1984       12      11      13                36
         10    169  Peter Kosse                Geerdijk              1986       14      13      14                41
         11    170  Simon Kosse                Geerdijk              1991       13      14      15                42
         12    205  Mike de Boer               Borne                 1987        7               6                13
         13    203  Jos Hekman                 Wierden               1986       10      12                        22
         14    219  Willard Bredewold          Zwolle                1984                2                         2
         15    173  Pascal Dankelman           Ommen                 1986                3                         3
         16    163  Ramon IJzebrink            Ommen                 1984                       10                10
         17    192  Martijn Meuleman           Kampen                1981       11                                11
               160  René Kuizenga              Hardenberg            1982                       11                11
         19    167  Sjaak Kolthof              Vroomshoop            1980                       12                12

10M40     1    171  Henk Smalbrugge            Hasselt               1973        1       1       1                 3
          2    189  Ben Smith                  Hardenberg            1974        5       4       4                13
          3    191  Robert van der Meulen      Kampen                1969        4       5       6                15
          4    174  Wouter Dirk de Jong        Ommen                 1979        6       6       5                17
          5    176  Jannes Janssen             Hardenberg            1979        7       7       7                21
          6    207  Rudolf Martens             Hardenberg            1975        2       2                         4
          7    187  Michiel Huzen              Nieuwleusen           1975                3       2                 5
          8    181  Edwin Schrik               Zwolle                1969        3               3                 6

10M50     1    178  Erik Dambrink              Meppel                1968        1       1       1                 3
          2    215  René van Weezep            Nijverdal             1964        2       4       2                 8
          3    209  Bennie Akkerman            Rouveen               1969        3       3       3                 9
          4    199  René Bosman                Hasselt               1967        5       9       7                21
          5    202  Eize Wind                  Radewijk              1967        6      10       6                22
          6    184  Gert Goos                  Dalfsen               1965        8      12       9                29
          7    196  Benno Braamhaar            Rijssen               1950       10      15      10                35
               164  Henk Korterink             Hasselt               1965       11      13      11                35
          9    151  Dick Remmers               Ommen                 1963       12      14      13                39
         10    222  Jan Eikelboom              Lemelerveld           1965                5       4                 9
         11    197  Wim Matel                  Ane                   1962        4       6                        10
         12    179  Roel Westert               Ruinerwold            1964                7       5                12
         13    211  Eddy Geesink               Hardenberg            1962        7       8                        15
         14    185  Fred Koningstein           Dalfsen               1964               11       8                19
         15    206  Jan Altena                 Bruchterveld          1953       13              14                27
         16    168  Peter Rooseboom            Hardenberg            1961               16      12                28
         17    218  Fokke Wind                 Den Ham Ov            1954       14              15                29
         18    201  Wilco Mars                 Ommen                 1968                2                         2
         19    180  Jans Berghuis              Zuidwolde Dr          1958        9                                 9

10Vsn     1    194  Corien Jansen              Nijeveen              1986        1       1       1                 3
          2    195  Linda Eektimmerman         Zwolle                1985        2       3       3                 8
          3    183  Wobke IJmker               Den Ham Ov            1985        6       8       7                21
          4    165  Christina Mulder           Nieuwleusen           1988                2       2                 4
          5    190  Leonie Eenkhoorn           Kampen                1986        3       4                         7
          6    217  Edith Rooseboom            Zwolle                1981        4       5                         9
          7    221  Marleen van Heerde         Epe                   1993                6       4                10
          8    177  Judith Vogelzang           Ommen                 1989        5               6                11
          9    213  Nikki Geesink              Hardenberg            2001                7       5                12

10V40     1    250  Saskia Schutte             Veessen               1972        1       1       1                 3
          2    193  Janneke Molenhuis          Nijeveen              1977        2       2       2                 6
          3    154  Geke Tempelman             Beerzerveld           1970        3       3       3                 9
          4    175  Sandra Berenst             Vroomshoop            1971                4       4                 8

10V50     1    210  Gerda Akkerman             Rouveen               1968        1       1       1                 3
          2    212  Carla Geesink              Hardenberg            1969        2       2       2                 6
          3    200  Marry de Lange             Arrien                1960        4       3       3                10
          4    198  Jacqueline t Brummelhuis   Stuifzand             1965        3       4                         7
     ZANDSTUVE BOSLOOP, LOOPGROEP DE ZANDSTUVE, VROOMSHOOP, 11-01-2020
                 STAND - VECHTDAL CROSS COMPETITIE - 5 KM
18-01-2020 08:40                                                     Pag: 1

Categ  Plts  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Plaats     GbJr  19 okt  16 nov  11 jan  29 feb
-----  ----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------- ------- ------- -------  --------
5Msen     1     56  Gertin Roke                Arrien                1991        3       1       3                 7
          2      9  Juan Oldehinkel            Hardenberg            2001        9       6       7                22
          3     51  Erik Akkerman              Hasselt               1983       12       8      11                31
          4     46  Robert Gerritsen           Vroomshoop            1986        1               2                 3
                57  William van Eeken          Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1994        2               1                 3
          6     24  Michiel Veldman            Nieuwleusen           1986        4       2                         6
          7     13  Niek Nijenhuis             Bergentheim           1996        5       3                         8
                74  Maarten Koggel             Dalfsen               1988                4       4                 8
          9     41  Manfred Boer               Ommen                 1982        8               5                13
                71  Sander Dijkstra            Emmen                 1999                7       6                13
         11      1  Evert Teunis               Vriezenveen           1996       10       5                        15
         12     62  Jelle Reinink              Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1988       11               8                19
         13     26  Christian Baarslag         Hardenberg            1980       13               9                22
         14     28  Sander Rozemuller          Geerdijk              1984       14              10                24
         15     32  Gido Scherphof             Vriezenveen           2000        6                                 6
         16     59  Thijs Terlouw              Hardenberg            2000        7                                 7

5M40      1     25  Erik Fokke                 Vroomshoop            1978        2       2       1                 5
          2     31  Marc Wekamp                Beerzerveld           1969        7       5       4                16
          3     16  Ferdinand Dam              Daarlerveen           1974        8       6       5                19
          4     50  Bennie Thunker             Kampen                1970        1       1                         2
          5     64  Edwin van Laar             Balkbrug              1975        4       3                         7
                52  Henry Toerse               Balkbrug              1970        5               2                 7
                67  Karel Prins                Veeningen             1970                4       3                 7
          8     49  Gert Hutten                Bergentheim           1974        9       7                        16
          9     66  Gertjan Lahuis             Twello                1972        3                                 3
         10     36  Henri Veneman              Vroomshoop            1978        6                                 6

5M50      1     63  Melchior van de Pol        Apeldoorn             1967        2       2       1                 5
          2     21  Gert Berenst               Vroomshoop            1968        3       3       2                 8
          3      5  Klaas Arkema               Hasselt               1965        4       4       3                11
          4     17  Anne Marsman               Ommen                 1967        5       9       6                20
          5     44  Ferdinand Hemme            Emmen                 1961        6       7       8                21
          6      8  Theo Oldehinkel            Hardenberg            1966        8       8       9                25
          7     42  Jan van der Molen          Rheezerveen           1969       11      13      11                35
          8     45  Nico Leussink              Almelo                1956       13      14      10                37
          9     37  Kees de Jonge              Vroomshoop            1968       15      15      12                42
         10     34  Fred Sluijs                Wierden               1963        1       1                         2
         11     72  Wilko Kolkman              Vroomshoop            1965                5       5                10
         12     60  Robert Terlouw             Hardenberg            1969        9               4                13
                70  Marcel Hofman              Emmen                 1968                6       7                13
         14     19  Rob Somsen                 De Krim               1967        7      11                        18
         15     27  Harrie Bloeming            Vroomshoop            1968       12      12                        24
         16     55  Nico Swart                 Nieuwleusen           1951       16      16                        32
         17     29  Aldo Mulder                Nijverdal             1966       10                                10
                35  Jan Pieter de Vries        Hengelo Ov            1961               10                        10
         19     65  Jan Boeve                  Arrien                1966       14                                14

5Vsen     1     58  Aline Kootstra             Dalfsen               1994        1       1       1                 3
          2     22  Linda Pielman              Dedemsvaart           1992        5       3       5                13
          3      2  Nienke van der Woude       Hasselt               1990        6       4       4                14
          4     38  Annemieke Wursten          Hasselt               1981        9       6       6                21
          5     15  Susan Otter                Hardenberg            1989       10      10      10                30
                47  Gerdienke Zielman          Hasselt               1985       13       8       9                30
          7      3  Marleen Hegeman            Hasselt               1992       12      11      11                34
          8     39  Naomi Heidema              Dedemsvaart           2001        2       2                         4
          9     23  Marieke ten Brinke         Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1981        3               3                 6
                40  Eva Heidema                Dedemsvaart           2001        4               2                 6
         11     43  Seline Hutten              Bergentheim           1999        7       5                        12
         12     73  Iris Sellies               Hasselt               1998                7       7                14
         13      6  Hester Arkema              Hasselt               1998       11       9                        20
         14     30  Maaike Paap                Hardenberg            1985       14               8                22
         15     12  Irene Schunselaar          Ommen                 1983               12      12                24
         16     61  Anouck Legebeke            Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1990        8                                 8

5V40      1     14  Yvonne Meijer              Witharen              1979        1       1       1                 3
          2     54  Fiona Grootoonk            Hardenberg            1974        3       2       2                 7
          3     18  Ria Smalbrugge             Hasselt               1973        4       4       4                12
          4      4  Margreet van der Vecht     Hasselt               1972                3       3                 6
          5     20  Alien Flik                 Ruinen                1973        2                                 2
          6      7  Ageeth van der Lee         Giethmen              1969                5                         5

5V50      1     11  Henriët van Nuil           Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1969        2               1                 3
          2     53  Alie Botter                Hardenberg            1966        3       1                         4
          3     33  Saskia Bekhuis             Vasse                 1969        1                                 1
     ZANDSTUVE BOSLOOP, LOOPGROEP DE ZANDSTUVE, VROOMSHOOP, 11-01-2020
              STAND - VECHTDAL CROSS COMPETITIE - 1500 METER
18-01-2020 08:40                                                     Pag: 1

Categ  Plts  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Plaats     GbJr  19 okt  16 nov  11 jan  29 feb
-----  ----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------- ------- ------- -------  --------
J-9       1    305  Brian Pastoor              Hasselt               2011       12       3       1                16
          2    271  Jip Seinen                 Ommen                 2010        7       5       6                18
          3    261  Gijs de Lange              Arrien                2011       14       7       5                26
          4    273  Maro Fokke                 Vroomshoop            2013       11       8       9                28
          5    281  Yu-Shan Reedijk            Ommen                 2009       15       9      10                34
          6    296  Kris Nijzink               Rijssen               2010        1       1                         2
          7    258  Lincoln Martin             Ommen                 2010        2       2                         4
          8    297  Stef Nijzink               Rijssen               2012        3       4                         7
               302  Joas van Wijngaarden       Hasselt               2011        5               2                 7
         10    325  Hidde de Jonge             Hardenberg            2011        8               3                11
         11    291  Sem Eenkhoorn              IJsselmuiden          2011        6       6                        12
         12    265  Jort de Weerd              Ommen                 2012        9               4                13
         13    259  Giel Borger                Ommen                 2011       10               7                17
         14    282  Gijs Dekker                Ommen                 2011       13               8                21
         15    284  Kai Boer                   Ommen                 2012        4                                 4

M-9       1    255  Yinthe Buitenkamp          Ommen                 2010        2       3       1                 6
          2    328  Saline Waninge             Ruinerwold            2011        3       4       3                10
          3    300  Julia Seppenwoolde         Rijssen               2010        1       1                         2
          4    280  Noor Boldewijn             Staphorst             2010                2       2                 4
          5    270  Puck Seinen                Ommen                 2012        4               5                 9
               262  Liz Meijer                 Witharen              2013        5               4                 9
          7    230  Iris Lamberink             Bergentheim           2012        7                                 7

J1012     1    263  Nout Meijer                Witharen              2008        2       4       2                 8
          2    253  Thijs Dorgelo              Hoogenweg             2009        3       5       5                13
          3    304  Jefta Pierik               Hasselt               2007        8       3       4                15
          4    266  Ruben Volkerink            Hasselt               2007        4       7       6                17
          5    283  Robin Dunnink              Hasselt               2008        5       6       8                19
          6    264  Jurre de Weerd             Ommen                 2009       10       8       7                25
          7    267  Jorn Smalbrugge            Hasselt               2007                1       1                 2
          8    277  Niek Geerligs              Daarlerveen           2007        6               3                 9
          9    275  Thies Koekkoek             Ommen                 2009        7       9                        16
         10    290  Daan Hutten                Bergentheim           2008        9      12                        21
         11    298  Runar Slinkman             Rijssen               2007        1                                 1
         12    274  Wessel Koekkoek            Ommen                 2007                2                         2
         13    256  Thijmen Lamberink          Hardenberg            2009                        9                 9
         14    306  Corné Hulst                Punthorst             2008               10                        10
         15    269  Matthias Alexandre Louren  Hasselt               2009               11                        11

M1012     1    272  Wiep Seinen                Ommen                 2008        2       3       2                 7
          2    288  Carmen Bruinsma            Nijverdal             2009        3       4       3                10
          3    268  Liza Smalbrugge            Hasselt               2009        5       6       6                17
          4    251  Jasmijn Lamberink          Hardenberg            2007                1       1                 2
          5    260  Floor Willems              Ommen                 2007        1       2                         3
          6    293  Lindy Kramer               Dedemsvaart           2009        4               5                 9
          7    278  Pien Doosje                Dalfsen               2008                7       7                14
          8    285  Nora Boer                  Ommen                 2009                        4                 4
          9    254  Emma Duval                 Ommen                 2009                5                         5

J1315     1    289  Bjorn Bruinsma             Nijverdal             2006        3       2       2                 7
          2    299  Wouter Seppenwoolde        Rijssen               2004        1       1                         2
          3    292  Mikel Berenst              Vroomshoop            2005        2               1                 3
          4    286  Sylvan Bosman              Hasselt               2006        4               3                 7

M1315     1    303  Mariëlle Lensen            Tiendeveen            2004        3       4       2                 9
          2    257  Noor van den Enk           Ommen                 2006        5       7       3                15
          3    301  Laura Boers                Vriezenveen           2006        1       1                         2
          4    307  Janne Nijhof               Hengelo Ov            2004                2       1                 3
          5    276  Esmee Mulder               Nijverdal             2005        4       5                         9
          6    287  Esmee Vis                  Wezep                 2005        2                                 2
          7    295  Janneke Meinen             Ommen                 2006                3                         3
          8    252  Rilana Lamberink           Hardenberg            2004                6                         6

Copyright © Vechtdal Crosscompetitie 2019