Klassement

Stand - Vechtdal Cross Competitie - 5 kilometer
                        3E ACO VAN ELDEREN BOSCROSS
              STAND - VECHTDAL CROSS COMPETITIE - 5 KILOMETER

Categ  Plts  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Plaats     GbJr  10 okt  17 okt  21 nov  28 nov  19 dec  9 jan   13 feb  
-----  ----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------  --------
Msen      1     40  Nick Marsman               Ommen                 1997                1       1       1                       1         4
          2     59  Robert Gerritsen           Vroomshoop            1986        1       2       2       2       1       1       2         5
          3     15  Mark Spang                 Vroomshoop            1986        3       4       3       3       3       2       3        11
          4     61  Jasper te Walvaart         Vroomshoop            1999                3               4       2       3       4        12
          5     33  Sonny Marsman              Daarlerveen           1989        4       5       4       5                                18
          6     42  William Dubbink            Daarle                1984        5       7       5               4               5        19
          7     51  Elroy Dubbink              Vroomshoop            1988                8       6       6               4       6        22
          8     20  Evert Teunis               Vriezenveen           1996        6       9       7       7       5       5       7        23
          9     18  John Poelarends            Vroomshoop            1979        7      10       8       8               6                29
         10     39  Henry Hamberg              Vroomshoop            1979        8      11                       6       8                33
         11     16  Brian Tukkers              Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1994       10      13               9               8       8        35
         12      8  Niels Bakker               Hardenberg            1986       11      14                               9       9        43
         13     60  Arjan Poelarends           Vroomshoop            1979               15      10      10              10                45
         14     35  Jarno Boertje              Vroomshoop            1976        9      12       9                                        30
         15     30  Nick Reimink               Daarle                1995        2       6                                                 8

M40       1     31  Gertjan Lahuis             Twello                1972        1       1       1                       1                 4
          2     55  Bert Busman                Hardenberg            1967        2       3       2       1       1       2       2         6
          3     64  Gert Berenst               Vroomshoop            1968                2       3               2       3       1         8
          4     57  Robert Terlouw             Hardenberg            1969        3       4               4       4       4       3        14
          5      4  Anne Marsman               Ommen                 1967        4       6               3       3       5       5        15
                58  M Wekamp                   Beerzerveld           1970        5       5       4       2       5               4        15
          7     56  Jan Grissen                Bergentheim           1969        7       8       5       5               6       6        22
          8      1  Theo Oldehinkel            Hardenberg            1966        6       7       6       6       6               7        24
          9     24  Harrie Bloeming            Vroomshoop            1968        8       9       7       7       9       7       8        29
         10     54  Gert Poelman               Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1965        9      10       8       8       8       8                32
         11     43  Marco Smit                 Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1968       10      11       9               7               9        35
         12     41  Erjan Kikkert              Daarlerveen           1968       11      12                                                23

M50       1     29  Albert Oldehinkel          Radewijk              1956        1       1       4       1       1               2         4
          2      6  Jerry de Jong              Vroomshoop            1964        2       3       1       2       3       2                 7
          3     63  Lucien Perizonius          Hengelo Ov            1959                4               4       2       1                11
          4     22  Jan Beldman                Dalfsen               1959        3       2       6       3       4                        12
          5     28  Erik Nijhof                Hengelo Ov            1965        6       7       3       6       6       3       1        13
          6     48  Jan Ekkel                  Vroomshoop            1961        4       5       2       5                                16
          7     45  Jan Eikelboom              Lemelerveld           1965        5       8       5       7                                25
          8     26  Jan Hankamp                Vroomshoop            1957                9       8       8               4                29
          9     62  Luuk Espeldoorn            Hardenberg            1960               10       7       9       7                        33
         10     34  Nico Leussink              Almelo                1956        7      13       9      10                                39
         11      5  Jan Runhaar                Hardenberg            1965        8      11                                       3        22
         12     65  Jan Struik                 Ommen                 1963                6                       5                        11
         13     68  Henny Berends              Balkbrug              1965               12              11                                23

M60       1     11  Dick Dubbink               Vroomshoop            1954        1       1       1       1       1       1       1         4

Vsen      1     37  Marieke ten Brinke         Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1981        1       1       1       1                                 4
          2     23  Gerlinda Kuilder           Vroomshoop            1989        3       2       3       3       1       2       1         6
          3     19  Ilona Stille               Hardenberg            1986        2       3       2       2               1                 7
          4     44  Lucinda Blom               Rheezerveen           1987        4       4       4               2       3       2        11
          5     67  Jacqueline Smink           Ommen                 1984                6               5               4       4        19
          6     66  Anita Buit                 Dedemsvaart           1983                5               4                       3        12

V35       1     12  Yvonne Meijer              Witharen              1979                1       1       1       1       1                 4
          2     50  Jolanda Assink-Nijboer     Bergentheim           1969        2       2               2       2       2       1         7
          3      3  Janneke Maathuis           Hardenberg            1977        1       3       2       3       3       3       2         8
          4     47  Roos Soepenberg            Den Ham Ov            1980                4       3       4       4               3        14
          5     10  Alie Botter                Hardenberg            1966        3       5       4       5       5               4        16
          6     14  Olga Scholten              Almelo                1977        4       6       5       6                                21

V50       1      2  Gerda Kloek - Tusveld      Dedemsvaart           1958        1       1       1       1       1       1       1         4
          2     53  Rita Knol                  Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1965        2       2       2                       2       2         8
Stand - Vechtdal Cross Competitie - 10 kilometer
                        3E ACO VAN ELDEREN BOSCROSS
             STAND - VECHTDAL CROSS COMPETITIE - 10 KILOMETER

Categ  Plts  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Plaats     GbJr  10 okt  17 okt  21 nov  28 nov  19 dec  9 jan   13 feb  
-----  ----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------  --------
Msen      1    186  Hilco Huisjes              Daarlerveen           1982        1       2       1       3               1                 5
          2    181  Pascal Dankelman           Ommen                 1986                3       3       2       1               1         7
          3    203  René Ramaker               Hardenberg            1989                4       4       4       2       2       2        10
          4    158  Harold van Goor            Vroomshoop            1986        2       5       5       5       3       4       3        12
          5    185  Erik Fokke                 Vroomshoop            1978                7       6       6       4       3       4        17
          6    187  Edwin Visserman            Vroomshoop            1991        3       9       7                       5                24
          7    184  Gerard Meijerink           Vroomshoop            1979        4      10                       5       6                25
          8    190  Niels Nijman               Apeldoorn             1981        6      12               8       6       7                27
          9    204  Kars Eijsink               Balkbrug              1993                1       2       1                                 4
         10    174  Rob Salomons               Hardenberg            1984        7      14               7                                28
         11    170  Tom Baveld                 Hardenberg            1984        5      11                                                16
         12    180  Onno Ansems de Vries       Hardenberg            1982        8      13                                                21
         13    182  Harold van den Enk         Nijverdal             1976                6                                                 6
         14    153  Danny Oude Geerdink        Vroomshoop            1981                8                                                 8

M40       1    193  Bennie Thunker             Kampen                1970                1       1       1       1               1         4
          2    178  Michiel Huzen              Nieuwleusen           1975        1       4       2       2       2       1       2         6
          3    175  Bert Luchies               Vroomshoop            1969        2       3                               2       3        10
          4    159  Rene Hemstede              Hardenberg            1972        3       6       5       3       4               4        14
          5    201  Ben Davenschot             Vroomshoop            1966                5       4               3       3       6        15
          6    157  Ferdinand Dam              Daarlerveen           1974        5       8       6       4       6       5       5        19
          7    169  Alex Grootemarsink         Ommen                 1965        6       9                       5       6                26
          8    183  Edward Olthof              Vroomshoop            1971        4       7                               4                15
          9    206  Rudolf Martens             Hardenberg            1975                2       3                                         5

M50       1    198  Aje Niks                   Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1962        1       1       1       1                                 4
          2    155  Henk Oldehinkel            Dedemsvaart           1957                3       3       3       2       1       1         7
          3    160  Leo Meijerink              Ommen                 1965        2       7       5       4       1               2         9
          4    194  Jans Berghuis              Zuidwolde Dr          1958        3       9       8       7       3       2       3        11
          5    164  Jan Kamphuis               Vroomshoop            1959        4       5               5                       5        19
          6    199  Jan Timmerman              Hardenberg            1959                6       6       6       4                        22
          7    162  Dick Remmers               Ommen                 1963               10      10                       3       4        27
          8    205  Erik Bakker                De Bult               1961                2       2       2                                 6
          9    192  Gert Goos                  Dalfsen               1965        5       8       7                                        20
         10    167  Roel Otten                 Bruchterveld          1964               11       9               5                        25
         11    191  Marten Bolt                Zwolle                1961                4       4                                         8

M60       1    197  Heinz Stroeve              Emlichheim (Dui)      1949        1       1       1       1                                 4
          2    151  Henk van Duuren            Hardenberg            1953        2       2       2       2               1       1         6
               196  Henk Aalderink             Vriezenveen           1953        3       3                                                 6

Vsen      1    200  Henrieke Aalberts          Hardenberg            1987                3       2       1       1       1       1         4
          2    173  Marleen Herbert            Hardenberg            1986                1       1       2       2       2       2         6
          3    195  Savanna Warmink            Ommen                 1993                2       3       3       3               3        11
          4    171  Manon Herbert              Hardenberg            1990        1       4       5       4                                14
          5    172  Lydia Veneberg             Vroomshoop            1984        2       6       6       5               3                16
          6    202  Rachel van Es              Hattem                1986                5       4                                         9

V35       1    156  Saskia Berris              Zwolle                1969        1       1       1               1       1                 4
          2    165  Jeanet Reekers             Daarlerveen           1968        2       2       2       1                                 7
          3    188  Roselin van Gerresheim     Ommen                 1970        3       3       3       2                                11

V50       1    166  Eefke Meijerink-Veltink    Kloosterhaar          1961        1       1       1       1               1       1         4

Copyright © Vechtdal Crosscompetitie 2016