Klassement

Stand - Vechtdal Cross Competitie - 9-10 kilometer

                ZANDSTUVE BOSLOOP, DEN HAM, 13 JANUARI 2018
            STAND - VECHTDAL CROSS COMPETITIE - 9-10 KILOMETER

Categ  Plts  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Plaats     GbJr  21 okt  18 nov  13 jan  17 feb
-----  ----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------- ------- ------- -------  --------
Msen      1    201  Bert de Boer               Staphorst             1987        1       1       1                 3
          2    206  Henry Visscher             Rouveen               1981        3       2       3                 8
          3    168  Remco Akse                 Meppel                1993        5       3       4                12
          4    158  André Brakke               Staphorst             1985        4       4       5                13
          5    173  Emiel Winkler              Hasselt               1983       10       8       7                25
          6    187  Arjan Hutten               Dedemsvaart           1982       12       9       9                30
          7    188  Johan Kooiker              Rouveen               1985       13      10       8                31
          8    189  Arnold Timmerman           Rouveen               1986       14      11      10                35
          9    200  Hilco Huisjes              Vriezenveen           1982        2               2                 4
         10    162  Henk Bloemert              Rouveen               1984        6       5                        11
         11    180  Mark Ekkel                 Vroomshoop            1984        7               6                13
         12    179  Erik Fokke                 Vroomshoop            1978        8       6                        14
         13    159  John Brinkman              Nieuwleusen           1984       11       7                        18
         14    183  Tom Hoppen                 Almelo                1986        9                                 9

M40       1    163  Henk Smalbrugge            Hasselt               1973        1       1       1                 3
          2    178  Wilco Mars                 Ommen                 1968        2       2       3                 7
          3    198  Serge Hofkamp              Ommen                 1975        4       4       5                13
          4    161  Bart Stevens               Dalfsen               1974        6       6       7                19
          5    191  Karel Prins                Veeningen             1969        7       5       9                21
          6    152  Ferdinand Dam              Daarlerveen           1974       11      12      11                34
          7    182  Edwin Schrik               Zwolle                1969                3       2                 5
          8    204  Henkjan van Goor           Daarlerveen           1972        3               4                 7
          9    184  Bennie Akkerman            Rouveen               1969        5               6                11
         10    209  Ben Smith                  Hardenberg            1974                7       8                15
         11    203  Irjan Hekman               Ommen                 1972        8       9                        17
         12    208  Theo Salomons              Bergentheim           1968               10      10                20
         13    205  Jarno Boertje              Vroomshoop            1976       10      11                        21
         14    210  Dirk Nijmeijer             Dalen                 1973                8                         8
         15    169  Ruud Rusken                Hardenberg            1969        9                                 9

M50       1    185  Jan Eikelboom              Lemelerveld           1965        2       1       3                 6
          2    186  Wim Matel                  Ane                   1962        3       2       2                 7
          3    181  Wil Derks                  Ommen                 1961        4       4       4                12
          4    154  Dick Remmers               Ommen                 1963        7       5       6                18
          5    195  Nico Leussink              Almelo                1956        8       6       5                19
          6    192  Jan Altena                 Bruchterveld          1953        9       7       7                23
          7    202  Aje Niks                   Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1962        1               1                 2
          8    193  Henk Winkelaar             Hasselt               1950                9       8                17
          9    196  Jan Schuttevaar            Vriezenveen           1961       10       8                        18
         10    164  John Mulder                Dalfsen               1960               10       9                19
         11    172  Leo Meijerink              Ommen                 1965                3                         3
         12    156  Freddie Kruisselbrink      Almelo                1963        5                                 5
         13    160  Jan Snijder                Nieuwleusen           1961        6                                 6
         14    166  Harry Siegersma            Zwolle                1960       11                                11
         15    175  Pieter Eleveld             Vroomshoop            1965       12                                12

Vsen      1    153  Judith Vogelzang           Ommen                 1989        2       3       2                 7
          2    197  Marleen Herbert            Hardenberg            1986        1       1                         2
          3    176  Sabine Nijstad             Hoogeveen             1993                2       1                 3

V40       1    190  Saskia Schutte             Veessen               1972        1       1       1                 3
          2    151  Sandra Berenst             Vroomshoop            1971        5       4       5                14
          3    177  Iris Dahler                Hoogeveen             1974        2       2                         4
          4    199  Gerda Akkerman             Rouveen               1968        3               2                 5
          5    167  Geke Tempelman             Beerzerveld           1970        4               3                 7
               170  Annemarie Wessels          Zuidwolde Dr          1969                3       4                 7

V50       1    194  Anne van Schuppen          Emst                  1960        1       1       1                 3
          2    174  Jacqueline t Brummelhuis   Stuifzand             1965        2       2       2                 6
          3    157  Diny Kruisselbrink         Almelo                1961        3                                 3
               165  Gerda Huls                 Dalfsen               1960                3                         3
Stand - Vechtdal Cross Competitie - 5-6 kilometer

                ZANDSTUVE BOSLOOP, DEN HAM, 13 JANUARI 2018
             STAND - VECHTDAL CROSS COMPETITIE - 5-6 KILOMETER

Categ  Plts  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Plaats     GbJr  21 okt  18 nov  13 jan  17 feb
-----  ----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------- ------- ------- -------  --------
Msen      1     16  Nick Marsman               Ommen                 1997        1       1       1                 3
          2     78  Gertin Roke                Arrien                1991        2       2       2                 6
          3     61  William van Eeken          Wielen (GER)          1994        3       3       3                 9
          4     41  Michiel Veldman            Nieuwleusen           1986        4       4       5                13
          5      3  Maarten Koggel             Dalfsen               1988        6       5       6                17
          6     32  Juan Oldehinkel            Hardenberg            2001       11       7       9                27
          7     43  Erik Fokke                 Vroomshoop            1978        9       8      13                30
          8     64  Nick Schuurs               Den Ham Ov            1993       12       9      10                31
          9     50  Dennis Bloemert            Staphorst             1987       20      11      16                47
         10     60  Roy Leemhuis               Dalfsen               1978       19      12      19                50
         11     18  Robert Gerritsen           Vroomshoop            1986        5               4                 9
         12      7  Peter Oldenhuis            Vriezenveen           1986        7               7                14
                76  Thijs Terlouw              Hardenberg            2000        8       6                        14
         14     29  Evert Teunis               Vriezenveen           1996       10               8                18
         15     56  William Dubbink            Daarle                1984       13              12                25
                84  Mink de Jong               Vroomshoop            2001       14              11                25
                27  Arjan Veurink              Ommen                 1986       15      10                        25
         18     92  Jos Veldhuis               Vroomshoop            1988               13      17                30
         19     70  Joris Bosch                Vroomshoop            1984       17              14                31
         20     21  Jos Scholten               Vriezenveen           1987       18              15                33
         21     20  Niels Bakker               Hardenberg            1986       22      14                        36
         22     38  Erik Zagers                Hardenberg            1979       21              18                39
         23     24  Dirk Kuiers                Staphorst             1988       16                                16
         24     30  Jos Wind                   Rouveen               1989                       20                20

M40       1     66  Peter Bruinsma             Nijverdal             1971        1       1       1                 3
          2     55  Henry Toerse               Balkbrug              1970        4       3       2                 9
          3     37  Marc Wekamp                Beerzerveld           1969        8       7       3                18
          4     19  René Hemstede              Hardenberg            1972        9       6       4                19
          5      9  Bennie Thunker             Kampen                1970        2       2                         4
          6     72  Edwin van Laar             Balkbrug              1975        5       4                         9
          7     69  Gert Berenst               Vroomshoop            1968        7       5                        12
          8     63  Harrie Bloeming            Vroomshoop            1968       11               5                16
          9     77  Robert Terlouw             Hardenberg            1969       10       8                        18
                54  Berthil Lamberts           Vroomshoop            1969       12               6                18
         11     82  Gertjan Lahuis             Twello                1972        3                                 3
         12     89  Gert van Veen              Vroomshoop            1972        6                                 6

M50       1     58  Roelof Hutten              Bruchterveld          1957        2       3       2                 7
          2     28  Bert Busman                Hardenberg            1967        3       2       4                 9
          3     35  Anne Marsman               Ommen                 1967        9       8       8                25
          4     51  Jan Schuurs                Den Ham Ov            1964       16      11       9                36
          5     31  Theo Oldehinkel            Hardenberg            1966       14      14      13                41
          6     14  Henk Willems               Gramsbergen           1956       17      16      17                50
          7     67  Henk Laarman               Nieuwleusen           1956       18      17      16                51
          8     90  Melchior van de Pol        Apeldoorn             1967                1       1                 2
          9     49  Andre Nij Bijvank          Haarle gem Hellendoo  1959        1               3                 4
         10     33  Henk Oldehinkel            Dedemsvaart           1957        4       4                         8
         11     94  Erik Nijhof                Hengelo Ov            1965                5       5                10
         12     88  Erik Bakker                De Bult               1961        6       6                        12
         13     22  Roelof van der Velde       Daarlerveen           1958        7               6                13
         14     86  Bennie Geerdink            Almelo                1961        8               7                15
         15     91  Roel Otten                 Bruchterveld          1964               10      10                20
         16     44  Erik Botter                Hardenberg            1966       10              11                21
                10  Rob Somsen                 De Krim               1967                9      12                21
         18     26  Aldo Mulder                Nijverdal             1966       12      12                        24
         19     85  Henk Akkerman              Staphorst             1952       13              15                28
                34  Wolter Croezen             Sibculo               1957       15      13                        28
         21     23  Jan Boeve                  Ommen                 1966               15      14                29
         22     39  Jan Ekkel                  Vroomshoop            1961        5                                 5
         23     96  HenkJan Meier              Hardenberg            1963                7                         7
         24     81  Luuk Espeldoorn            Hardenberg            1960       11                                11
         25     13  Willem Timmers             Hardenberg            1966               18                        18

Vsen      1     59  Aline Kootstra             Dalfsen               1994        1       1       1                 3
          2      5  Yvonne Meijer              Witharen              1979        2       2       2                 6
          3      4  Jolanda Dijk               Lemele                1986        3       3       3                 9
          4     53  Rianne Niewold             Punthorst             1990                4       4                 8
          5     83  Bertine Hoeve              Punthorst             1986        8               5                13
          6     68  Coralien Wemmenhove        Hoogeveen             1988        9       6                        15
          7     12  Marijke Vreugdenhil        Ommen                 1983        4                                 4
          8     40  Marieke ten Brinke         Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1981        5                                 5
                71  Ingrid Odink               Hardenberg            1979                5                         5
         10     15  Nelleke Bosch              Zutphen               1989        6                                 6
         11     42  Hennie Meijerhof           Bergentheim           1988        7                                 7
         12     52  Tamara Zonnebeld           Nijverdal             1992       10                                10

V40       1     62  Ineke Nawijn               Hardenberg            1969        2       2       2                 6
          2     36  Marjanne van Blanken       Nieuwleusen           1968        3       3       1                 7
          3     79  Linda Gerrits              Vroomshoop            1975        4       5       4                13
                87  B van Haarst               Vroomshoop            1973        6       4       3                13
          5     65  Jolanda Assink             Bergentheim           1969        1       1                         2
          6     57  Jeanette Mussche           Rouveen               1971        5       6                        11
          7     45  Michelle Niesink           Meppel                1976                7                         7

V50       1     47  Agnes Doedens              Schalkhaar            1963        1       1       1                 3
          2     48  Gerda Nij Bijvank          Haarle gem Hellendoo  1958        2       2       2                 6
          3     80  Jacqueline Davenschot      Vroomshoop            1967        3       3       3                 9
          4     46  Helma Bloemert             Staphorst             1967        4       5       6                15
          5     11  Henny van der Meer         Hardenberg            1966        6       6       5                17
          6     73  Rita Knol                  Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1965        7       7       7                21
          7     95  Rona Meijer                Lutten                1963                4       4                 8
          8      8  Gerda Kloek                Dedemsvaart           1958        5                                 5
Stand - Vechtdal Cross Competitie - 1250-1800 meter

                ZANDSTUVE BOSLOOP, DEN HAM, 13 JANUARI 2018
            STAND - VECHTDAL CROSS COMPETITIE - 1250-1800 METER

Categ  Plts  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Plaats     GbJr  21 okt  18 nov  13 jan  17 feb
-----  ----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------- ------- ------- -------  --------
J-9       1    253  Nout Meijer                Witharen              2008        1       1       1                 3
          2    263  Thijmen Lamberink          Gramsbergen           2009        2       3       4                 9
          3    266  Maro Fokke                 Vroomshoop            2013        4       4       5                13
          4    280  Thijmen Poelarends         Vroomshoop            2009        3               2                 5
               261  Thies Koekkoek             Ommen                 2009                2       3                 5

M-9       1    254  Naëll Huijsmans            Lemelerveld           2007        1       1       1                 3
          2    251  Emma Duval                 Ommen                 2009        3       2       3                 8
          3    252  Yinthe Buitenkamp          Ommen                 2010        4       4       4                12
          4    255  Julynn Huijsmans           Lemelerveld           2009        5       3       5                13
          5    274  Nora Boer                  Ommen                 2009        2               2                 4
          6    276  Lindy Kramer               Dedemsvaart           2009        6               6                12
          7    281  Annemijn Poelarends        Vroomshoop            2011        7               7                14
          8    256  Loueann Huijsmans          Lemelerveld           2012        8                                 8

J-12      1    267  Mika Keizer                Ruinerwold            2007        1       2       1                 4
          2    279  Mikel Berenst              Vroomshoop            2005        2       3       4                 9
          3    282  Troy Lee Harms             Emlichheim (Dui)      2005        4       4       5                13
          4    260  Wessel Koekkoek            Ommen                 2007                1       3                 4
          5    277  Bjorn Bruinsma             Nijverdal             2006        3               2                 5

M-12      1    271  Esmee Vis                  Wezep                 2005        1       4       1                 6
          2    269  Janne Nijhof               Hengelo Ov            2004        5       1       2                 8
          3    259  Janneke Meinen             Ommen                 2006        4       5       3                12
          4    262  Jasmijn Lamberink          Gramsbergen           2007        7       6       4                17
          5    268  Resa Keizer                Ruinerwold            2006        9       7       6                22
          6    257  Esmee Mulder               Nijverdal             2005        2       2                         4
          7    278  Nora Assink                Bergentheim           2005        3       3                         6
          8    275  Romee Kramer               Dedemsvaart           2005        6               5                11
          9    265  Noor van den Enk           Ommen                 2006       10               7                17
         10    272  Fleur Gerrits              Heerde                2005        8                                 8

J-15      1    258  Rik Michiel Meinen         Ommen                 2004        1       1       1                 3
          2    273  Bas Gerrits                Heerde                2003        2       2                         4

M-15      1    264  Rilana Lamberink           Gramsbergen           2004        2       1       2                 5
          2    270  Lena Nijhof                Hengelo Ov            2003        1               1                 2

Copyright © Vechtdal Crosscompetitie 2016