Klassement

Stand - Vechtdal Cross Competitie - 5 kilometer

            VECHTDALCROSSCOMPETITIE, STAND PER 4 FEBRUARI 2017
              STAND - VECHTDAL CROSS COMPETITIE - 5 KILOMETER

Categ  Plts  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Plaats     GbJr  8 okt   15 okt  19 nov  26 nov  17 dec  14 jan  4 feb   
-----  ----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------  --------
Msen      1     35  Nick Marsman               Ommen                 1997                1       1       1       1               1         4
          2     41  Robert Gerritsen           Vroomshoop            1986        1       2               2       2               2         7
          3     43  Maarten koggel             Dalfsen               1988        3       3       2       3       3       1       3         9
          4     55  Peter Oldenhuis            Vriezenveen           1986                5       3       4                       4        16
          5     11  René de Jager              Sibculo               1978        4       7               5               4                20
          6    150  William Dubbink            Daarle                1984        7       9               6       5       5                23
          7     13  John Kobus                 Vriezenveen           1983        9                               6       6       5        26
          8      5  Robert Kramer              Dedemsvaart           1979                        6       8       8       7                29
          9      4  Erik Zagers                Hardenberg            1979       11      11       4                               7        33
                62  Rienk Zomer                Den Ham Ov            1993       12               5       7       9                        33
         11     68  Harm-Jan Otter             Vroomshoop            1981       10                       9      10               6        35
         12     19  Grant Cox                  Delden                1981       14      12       7      10      11                        40
         13     60  Mark Spang                 Vroomshoop            1986        2       4                               2                 8
         14     72  Rob Kunst                  Vriezenveen                       5                               4       3                12
         15     30  Joris Bosch                Vroomshoop            1984        8      10                       7                        25
         16     71  David Jansen               Vroomshoop            1978        6       8                                                14
         17     80  Minnard Berkhoff           Vriezenveen           1993                6                                                 6
         18     15  Arjan Poelarends           Vroomshoop            1979       13                                                        13
         19     33  Sander Aaltink             Vroomshoop            1979       15                                                        15

M40       1     76  Bennie Thunker             Kampen                1970                1               1       1               1         4
          2     32  Wilco Mars                 Ommen                 1968        1       2               2       2       1       2         6
          3     54  Gert Berenst               Vroomshoop            1968        2       3       1       4                       4        10
          4     82  Henkjan van Goor           Daarlerveen           1972                                3       3       2       3        11
          5     58  Edwin van Laar             Balkbrug              1975        3       6       2       5                                16
          6     21  Anne Marsman               Ommen                 1967               10       3       6       4               5        18
          7     42  Mickel Zandink             Vriezenveen           1974        4       7               8       5       3                19
          8     24  Robert Terlouw             Hardenberg            1969        5       9       4       7                       6        22
          9     52  Reinier van der Wal        Borne                 1971        6       8       5               6                        25
         10      9  Theo Oldehinkel            Hardenberg            1966       10               7      14      10       4       9        30
         11     69  Marc Wekamp                Beerzerveld           1970        7      12       8      10       8                        33
         12      8  Harrie Bloeming            Vroomshoop            1968        8      13              13       7               7        35
         13     23  Erik Rijnders              Vroomshoop            1975       11               9      15                      10        45
         14     22  Martin van Goor            Den Ham Ov            1973       12              10      16      11                        49
         15     79  Jan Boeve                  Ommen                 1966               11       6       9                                26
         16     83  Jarno Boertje              Vroomshoop            1976                               11       9               8        28
         17     45  Marco Smit                 Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1968        9      14              12                                35
         18     36  Harold van den Enk         Nijverdal             1976                4                                                 4
         19     61  Gert hekman                Vroomshoop            1969                5                                                 5

M50       1     51  Rene de Boer               Hoogenweg             1966        4       4       1       1       1       1       1         4
          2     50  Roelof Hutten              Bruchterveld          1957        1       1                       2       2       2         6
          3     27  Jerry de Jong              Vroomshoop            1964        2               2       3               7       3        10
          4      7  Albert Oldehinkel          Radewijk              1956        5       2       6               3       5                15
                81  Henk Jan Meier             Hardenberg            1963                5       4               4       3       4        15
          6     59  Wim Matel                  Ane                   1962        8       7       5       4       5       6       5        19
          7     40  Frank Koopmans             Balkbrug              1964        9       9       8       5       6       8                27
          8     78  Luuk Espeldoorn            Hardenberg            1960               13       7       6              10       6        29
          9     77  Jan Hankamp                Vroomshoop            1957                8       9                       9       7        33
         10     26  Roel Otten                 Bruchterveld          1964               11      10               7               8        36
         11     25  Hilbert Niks               Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1964       14      15      12       8       8      12       9        37
         12      2  Jelle Twijnstra            Zwolle                1962       15      16      13       9       9              11        42
         13     47  Marko Vlaming              Ommen                 1960       13              14              10              10        47
         14     66  Gert Poelman               Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1965       12      14      11                      11                48
         15      6  Jan Ekkel                  Vroomshoop            1961        3               3       2                                 8
         16     44  Jan Beldman                Dalfsen               1959        6       3                               4                13
         17     56  Gert Staarman              Vroomshoop            1963       11      12               7                                30
         18     10  Johan de Jong              Hardenberg            1948               18      15              11                        44
         19     70  Jan-Hendrik Hutten         Radewijk              1958        7       6                                                13
         20     63  Jan Pieter de Vries        Hengelo Ov            1961       10      10                                                20
         21     67  Dick Aalderink             Ommen                 1958       17                      10                                27
         22     53  Klaas Harzevoort           Sibculo               1961       16      17                                                33

Vsen      1     29  Yvonne Meijer              Witharen              1979                1       1       1       1                         4
          2     12  Marieke ten Brinke         Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1981        1       2               2               1       1         5
          3     38  Wilma Fidder               Vriezenveen           1984        4       6               4       3       2       3        12
          4     34  Irene Schunselaar          Ommen                 1983        8       9               6       4       3       4        17
          5     18  Rosalind Gertenbach        Delden                1984        6       8       2       5                                21
          6      3  Ilona Stille               Zuidwolde Dr          1986        2       3                                       2         7
          7     65  Vera Fledderus             Nieuw-Amsterdam       1996        3       4               3                                10
          8     16  Diana Hendriks             Sibculo               1984        5       7               8                                20
          9     49  Gerlinda Kuilder           Vroomshoop            1989                5                       2                         7
         10     37  Lydia Veneberg             Vroomshoop            1984        7                       7                                14

V40       1     73  Astrid van Velden          Hardenberg            1967                1       1       1                       1         4
          2     75  Linda Gerrits              Vroomshoop            1975                2       2       2       1               2         7
          3     28  Sandra Berenst             Vroomshoop            1971        1       3       3       3               1                 8
          4     39  Alinda de Bruin            Hardenberg            1970        3       5                       2               3        13
          5     46  Marielle Kroek             Vroomshoop            1974        2       4               4                                10

V50       1     48  Petra Jans                 Borne                 1959                1       1       1               1       1         4
          2     20  Gerda Kloek-Tusveld        Dedemsvaart           1958        2       2               3       1       2                 7
          3     14  Rita Knol                  Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1965        4       3       2       4       2       3       2         9
          4     17  Erna Jurjens               Den Ham Ov            1966        3                       5       3       4       3        13
          5     64  Jelly Bakker               Nieuw-Amsterdam       1966        1                       2                                 3
Stand - Vechtdal Cross Competitie - 10 kilometer

            VECHTDALCROSSCOMPETITIE, STAND PER 4 FEBRUARI 2017
             STAND - VECHTDAL CROSS COMPETITIE - 10 KILOMETER

Categ  Plts  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Plaats     GbJr  8 okt   15 okt  19 nov  26 nov  17 dec  14 jan  4 feb   
-----  ----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------  --------
Msen      1    191  Hilco Huisjes              Daarle                1982                1       1       1       1                         4
          2    187  René Ramaker               Hardenberg            1989        2       3       2       2       2               1         7
          3    164  Edwin Visserman            Nijverdal             1991        3      11       3       3       3       1       2         9
          4    196  Stefan Boezelman           Ommen                 1977        5       5               4       4       2                15
          5    155  Erik Fokke                 Vroomshoop            1978        4       4                       6       3                17
          6    170  Marijn Wessels             Kloosterhaar          1988        8       7       4       6                                25
          7    167  Harold van Goor            Vroomshoop            1986        6       6                                       3        15
          8    201  Arjan Hutten               Dedemsvaart           1982                        5               7               4        16
          9    183  Peter Jurjens              Den Ham Ov            1980       10       9               5                                24
         10    188  Jorn Jansman               Hellendoorn           1992        1       2                                                 3
         11    186  Gerard Meijerink           Vroomshoop            1979        7                                       4                11
         12    168  Jan Schutte                Hardenberg            1982        9       8                                                17
         13    202  Joram Wessels              Zeewolde              1980                                        5                         5
         14    185  Gerjan Kamermans           Vroomshoop            1983               10                                                10

M40       1    198  Melchior van dePol         Apeldoorn             1967                1       1       1       1                         4
          2    165  Igor van Elburg            Ommen                 1972        1       2       2       2                       1         6
          3    199  Bennie Akkerman            Rouveen               1969                3       3       3       2       1       2         8
          4    152  Ben Smith                  Hardenberg            1974        2       6       4               3       2       3        10
          5    154  René Hemstede              Hardenberg            1972        4       7               5               3                19
               158  Wim Vogelzang              Dedemsvaart           1972        5               7       6       6       4       4        19
          7    151  Ferdinand Dam              Daarlerveen           1974        7       9               9       7                        32
          8    182  Christiaan Kuiper          Bruchterveld          1975        8      10               8       8                        34
          9    189  Freddy Goosselink          Hardenberg            1968        3       4       5                                        12
         10    163  Ronald Martens             Hardenberg            1973                5       6               5                        16
         11    192  Gerlo Hoff                 Vriezenveen           1966        6       8               7                                21
         12    172  Bert Lüchies               Vroomshoop            1969                                4       4                         8
         13    161  Ruud Rusken                Hardenberg            1969               11                                                11

M50       1    197  Aje Niks                   Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1962        1                       1       1       1       1         4
          2    194  Erik Nijhof                Hengelo Ov            1965        4       2       1       2       2       2       2         7
          3    200  Erik Bakker                De Bult               1960                1       2               3       3       3         9
          4    181  Leo Meijerink              Ommen                 1965        2       3       3       3                                11
          5    162  Henk van Duuren            Hardenberg            1953        8       7       4               6       5                22
          6    177  Jan Becker                 Bergentheim           1963        7               5       4       7       7                23
               169  Jan Altena                 Bruchterveld          1953        9       8       6       5       8               4        23
          8    178  Mans Veldsink              Dedemsvaart           1957       12      10       7       6       9                        32
          9    157  Henk oldehinkel            Dedemsvaart           1957        3                               4       4                11
         10    173  Bram van der Boon          Ommen                 1955        6       4                                                10
         11    179  Jan Timmerman              Hardenberg            1959        5       6                                                11
               156  Vincent Kosse              Geerdijk              1958                                        5       6                11
         13    160  Jan Runhaar                Hardenberg            1965       11       9                                                20
         14    184  Jan Kamphuis               Vroomshoop            1959                5                                                 5
         15    166  Hana Spanjaart             Hardenberg            1962       10                                                        10

Vsen      1    180  Henrieke Ramaker           Hardenberg            1987        1       1       2       1       3               1         4
          2    176  Rachel van Es              Hattem                1986        2       2       1       2       1       1       2         5
          3    190  Marleen Herbert            Hardenberg            1986        3                       3       2               3        11
          4    193  Anouk IJmker               Vroomshoop            1981        4       3       3       4       4               4        14
          5    159  Judith Vogelzang           Ommen                 1989        5       4       4       5       5       2       5        15

          6    195  Jolien Tubben              Coevorden             1994        6       5       5       6                                22

V40       1    175  Iris Dahler                Hoogeveen             1974        1                       1       1       2       2         5
          2    203  Saskia Schutte             Veessen               1972                        1       3               1       1         6
          3    153  Geke Tempelman             Beerzerveld           1970        2       1               2               3       3         8

Copyright © Vechtdal Crosscompetitie 2016